ผลบอล วันที่ 15 ธันวาคม 2562
23:30
อาร์เซน่อล อาร์เซน่อล
? - ?
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้ แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
แมนเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด แมนเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
0 : 0
เอฟเวอร์ตัน เอฟเวอร์ตัน
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
0 : 0
สเปอร์ส สเปอร์ส
จบ
เซลต้า บีโก้ เซลต้า บีโก้
2 : 0
เอร์เรเซเด มายอร์กา เอร์เรเซเด มายอร์กา
เอสปันญ่อล เอสปันญ่อล
0 : 0
เรอัล เบติส เรอัล เบติส
จบ
เกตาเฟ่ เกตาเฟ่
2 : 0
เรอัล บายาโดลิด เรอัล บายาโดลิด
00:30
เซบีญ่า เซบีญ่า
? - ?
บียาร์เรอัล บียาร์เรอัล
03:00
บาเลนเซีย บาเลนเซีย
? - ?
เรอัล มาดริด เรอัล มาดริด
00:00
ชาลเก้ 04 ชาลเก้ 04
? - ?
ไอน์ทรัค แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต ไอน์ทรัค แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
1 : 0
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
เอซี มิลาน เอซี มิลาน
0 : 0
ซัสเซาโล่ ซัสเซาโล่
00:00
เอเอส โรม่า เอเอส โรม่า
? - ?
สปอล สปอล
โบโลญญ่า โบโลญญ่า
2 : 0
อตาลันต้า อตาลันต้า
02:45
ฟิออเรนติน่า ฟิออเรนติน่า
? - ?
อินเตอร์ มิลาน อินเตอร์ มิลาน
ยูเวนตุส ยูเวนตุส
3 : 0
อูดิเนเซ่ อูดิเนเซ่
จบ
เวโรนา เวโรนา
3 : 0
โตริโน่ โตริโน่
บอร์กโดซ์ บอร์กโดซ์
0 : 0
สตาร์บูร์ก สตาร์บูร์ก
23:00
โอลิมปิก ลียง โอลิมปิก ลียง
? - ?
แรนส์ แรนส์
03:00
แซงต์ เอเตียน แซงต์ เอเตียน
? - ?
ปารีส แซงต์ แชร์กแมง ปารีส แซงต์ แชร์กแมง
22:45
อาแซต อัคมาร์ อาแซต อัคมาร์
? - ?
อาแจกซ์ อัมสเตอร์ดัม อาแจกซ์ อัมสเตอร์ดัม
จบ
เอ็มเมน เอ็มเมน
2 : 0
สปาร์ต้า ร็อตเตอร์ดัม สปาร์ต้า ร็อตเตอร์ดัม
เฟเยนูร์ด เฟเยนูร์ด
3 : 0
พีเอสวี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น พีเอสวี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น
22:45
เฮราเคิ่ลส์ อัลมีโร่ เฮราเคิ่ลส์ อัลมีโร่
? - ?
อูเทร็คท์ อูเทร็คท์
03:00
บราก้า บราก้า
? - ?
ปากอส เดอ เฟอร์ไรร่า ปากอส เดอ เฟอร์ไรร่า
00:30
กิล วิเซนเต้ กิล วิเซนเต้
? - ?
วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์
โมไรเรนเซ่ โมไรเรนเซ่
0 : 0
เบเลเนนส์ เบเลเนนส์
บรอนด์บี้ บรอนด์บี้
0 : 0
โฮโบร โฮโบร
จบ
ฮอร์เซ่นส์ ฮอร์เซ่นส์
2 : 0
ซอนเดอร์ไจสกี ซอนเดอร์ไจสกี
จบ
ลิงบี้ ลิงบี้
1 : 0
ซิลเคบอร์ก ซิลเคบอร์ก
00:00
มิดทิลแลนด์ มิดทิลแลนด์
? - ?
อาร์ฮุส อาร์ฮุส
จบ
แรนเดอร์ แรนเดอร์
3 : 0
เอสเบิร์ก เอสเบิร์ก
ลูกาโน ลูกาโน
0 : 0
ยังบอยส์ ยังบอยส์
ลูเซิร์น ลูเซิร์น
1 : 0
บาเซิล บาเซิล
ซิยง ซิยง
0 : 0
ซาแม็กส์ ซาแม็กส์
เซลติก เซลติก
0 : 0
ฮิเบอร์เนี่ยน ฮิเบอร์เนี่ยน
จบ
มาเธอร์เวลล์ มาเธอร์เวลล์
0 : 0
เรนเจอร์ส เอฟซี เรนเจอร์ส เอฟซี
00:00
คลับ บรูกก์ เควี คลับ บรูกก์ เควี
? - ?
เมเชเลน เมเชเลน
02:00
ออสเทนเด้ ออสเทนเด้
? - ?
KAA เก้นท์ KAA เก้นท์
สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช
1 : 0
อันเดอร์เลชท์ อันเดอร์เลชท์
ออสเตรีย เวียนนา ออสเตรีย เวียนนา
1 : 0
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์ โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
23:00
ลาสค์ ลินซ์ ลาสค์ ลินซ์
? - ?
สตวร์ม กราซ สตวร์ม กราซ
วัตเตนส์ วัตเตนส์
0 : 0
แมตเตอร์สบวร์ก แมตเตอร์สบวร์ก
00:00
เอลเช่ เอลเช่
? - ?
ลาส พัลมาส ลาส พัลมาส
จบ
เอ็กซ์ตรีมาดูร่า เอ็กซ์ตรีมาดูร่า
0 : 0
มาลากา มาลากา
02:00
ฟูเอนลาบราดา ฟูเอนลาบราดา
? - ?
อูเด อัลเมเรีย อูเด อัลเมเรีย
00:00
ซีดี ลูโก้ ซีดี ลูโก้
? - ?
สปอร์ติ้ง กิฆ่อน สปอร์ติ้ง กิฆ่อน
เรอัล โอเบียโด้ เรอัล โอเบียโด้
0 : 0
คาดิซ คาดิซ
02:00
ราโย บาเยกาโน่ ราโย บาเยกาโน่
? - ?
อัลบาเซเต อัลบาเซเต
จบ
นูเรมเบิร์ก นูเรมเบิร์ก
2 : 0
โฮลสไตน์ คีล โฮลสไตน์ คีล
จบ
ซานด์เฮาเซ่น ซานด์เฮาเซ่น
1 : 0
ฮัมบูร์ก ฮัมบูร์ก
จบ
ออสนาบรุ๊ค ออสนาบรุ๊ค
3 : 0
ดินาโม เดรสเดน ดินาโม เดรสเดน
โคเซนซ่า โคเซนซ่า
0 : 0
ปอร์เดโนเน่ ปอร์เดโนเน่
เครโมเนเซ เครโมเนเซ
1 : 0
เปรูจา เปรูจา
03:00
ซาแลร์นิตาน่า ซาแลร์นิตาน่า
? - ?
โครโตเน่ โครโตเน่
เอสซี โควิลญ่า เอสซี โควิลญ่า
0 : 0
Academica Academica
จบ
Oliveirense Oliveirense
2 : 0
เปนาฟิลด์ เปนาฟิลด์
SC Farense SC Farense
1 : 0
Feirense Feirense
อารัว อารัว
2 : 0
เคียสโซ เคียสโซ
วาดุซ วาดุซ
0 : 0
เครียนส์ เครียนส์
วีล วีล
4 : 0
วินเทอร์ทัวร์ วินเทอร์ทัวร์
23:00
เบซิคตัส เบซิคตัส
? - ?
เยนิ มาลัทยาสปอร์ เยนิ มาลัทยาสปอร์
จบ
กาซิเชเฮียร์ กาซีอันเตป เอฟเค กาซิเชเฮียร์ กาซีอันเตป เอฟเค
3 : 0
เคย์เซริสปอร์	เคย์เซริสปอร์
ซิวาสสปอร์ ซิวาสสปอร์
2 : 0
เฟแนร์บาห์เช่ เฟแนร์บาห์เช่
23:00
Altinordu Altinordu
? - ?
Bursaspor Bursaspor
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
0 : 0
Akhisar Genclik Spor Akhisar Genclik Spor
จบ
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
0 : 0
Hatayspor Hatayspor
จบ
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
1 : 0
Osmanlispor Osmanlispor
แซงต์ กิลลุส แซงต์ กิลลุส
0 : 0
โลเคอเรน โลเคอเรน
จบ
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์ นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
0 : 0
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้ เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
Bengaluru Bengaluru
0 : 0
Mumbai City (Ind) Mumbai City (Ind)
Kingstonian Kingstonian
0 : 0
วอคกิ้ง วอคกิ้ง
จบ
Grbalj Grbalj
0 : 0
Buducnost Buducnost
จบ
Golden Arrows U21 Golden Arrows U21
2 : 0
Bloem Celtic U21 Bloem Celtic U21
จบ
Amazulu U21 Amazulu U21
2 : 0
Maritzburg Utd U21 Maritzburg Utd U21
จบ
Hacettepe Hacettepe
4 : 0
Tarsus Tarsus
จบ
Inegolspor Inegolspor
4 : 0
Amed SK Amed SK
จบ
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
2 : 0
Corum Corum
จบ
Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
1 : 0
Pendikspor Pendikspor
จบ
Sariyer Sariyer
2 : 0
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
จบ
Zonguldak Zonguldak
2 : 0
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
เลื่อน
Muhlenbach Muhlenbach
? - ?
Racing Luxembourg Racing Luxembourg
FRO
Fatic Fatic
? - ?
Vinto Vinto
FRO
Tomayapo Tomayapo
? - ?
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
FRO
Aguilas FC (Esp) Aguilas FC (Esp)
? - ?
UCAM Murcia B UCAM Murcia B
FRO
? - ?
จบ
E.G. El Palmar (Esp) E.G. El Palmar (Esp)
1 : 0
FRO
ลอร์กา เดปอร์ติว่า ลอร์กา เดปอร์ติว่า
? - ?
FRO
Mar Menor (Esp) Mar Menor (Esp)
? - ?
Cartagena FC Cartagena FC
จบ
Muleno (Esp) Muleno (Esp)
0 : 0
FRO
Plus Ultra (Esp) Plus Ultra (Esp)
? - ?
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
FRO
CA P. CA P.
? - ?
โฮย่า ลอร์ก้า โฮย่า ลอร์ก้า
FRO
Real Murcia B (Esp) Real Murcia B (Esp)
? - ?
Cartagena B Cartagena B
จบ
แอต. มาดริด B แอต. มาดริด B
3 : 0
เซลต้า บีโก้ เซลต้า บีโก้
จบ
โกรูโซ โกรูโซ
4 : 0
ลาส พัลมาส ลาส พัลมาส
จบ
ฆิฆอน B ฆิฆอน B
6 : 0
เพน่า เดปอร์ติโบ เพน่า เดปอร์ติโบ
จบ
Internacional de Madrid Internacional de Madrid
3 : 0
San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes
จบ
R. Oviedo B R. Oviedo B
1 : 0
เมลียา เมลียา
จบ
เรอัลมาดริด B เรอัลมาดริด B
3 : 0
จบ
UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa
3 : 0
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
23:00
บูร์โกส บูร์โกส
? - ?
อิซาร์ร่า อิซาร์ร่า
23:00
เรอัล ยูนิโอน เรอัล ยูนิโอน
? - ?
เรอัลโซซิเอดัด B เรอัลโซซิเอดัด B
จบ
ซีดี ตูเดลาโน่ ซีดี ตูเดลาโน่
2 : 0
คัลตูรัล เลโอเนซ่า คัลตูรัล เลโอเนซ่า
จบ
โลโกรนเยส โลโกรนเยส
4 : 0
เลเอียวอา เลเอียวอา
00:00
บาเซโลน่า B บาเซโลน่า B
? - ?
La Nucia (Esp) La Nucia (Esp)
02:00
กอร์เนยา กอร์เนยา
? - ?
แยย์ดา แยย์ดา
23:00
Levante B Levante B
? - ?
กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า
23:00
ซาบาเดลล์ ซาบาเดลล์
? - ?
Prat Prat
จบ
Don Benito Don Benito
1 : 0
ตาลาเบราเดลาเรย์นา ตาลาเบราเดลาเรย์นา
จบ
บาลอมเปดิคา ลิเนนเซ่ บาลอมเปดิคา ลิเนนเซ่
0 : 0
กอร์โดบา กอร์โดบา
23:00
เมริดา เมริดา
? - ?
Villarrobledo (Esp) Villarrobledo (Esp)
จบ
มูร์เซีย มูร์เซีย
0 : 0
Yeclano (Esp) Yeclano (Esp)
22:30
Sanluqueno (Esp) Sanluqueno (Esp)
? - ?
ซาน เฟอร์นานโด ซาน เฟอร์นานโด
เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า
1 : 0
Cukaricki Cukaricki
จบ
Radnik Radnik
1 : 0
ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด
FRO
Menzel Bourguiba Menzel Bourguiba
? - ?
CO Medenine CO Medenine
FRO
Sidi Bouzid Sidi Bouzid
? - ?
Sporting Ben Arous Sporting Ben Arous
FRO
Zarzis Zarzis
? - ?
Sbikha Sbikha
เลื่อน
Al Ghazieh Al Ghazieh
? - ?
Nejmeh SC Nejmeh SC
เลื่อน
Salam Zgharta Salam Zgharta
? - ?
Tripoli Tripoli
เลื่อน
Al Ahed Al Ahed
? - ?
Safa Safa
เลื่อน
Bourj FC Bourj FC
? - ?
Tadamon Tadamon
จบ
Alcorcon B (Esp) Alcorcon B (Esp)
1 : 0
RSD Alcala (Esp) RSD Alcala (Esp)
จบ
Atletico Pinto (Esp) Atletico Pinto (Esp)
3 : 0
จบ
CD Mostoles (Esp) CD Mostoles (Esp)
1 : 0
จบ
Moratalaz (Esp) Moratalaz (Esp)
1 : 0
Rayo Vallecano B (Esp) Rayo Vallecano B (Esp)
FRO
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
? - ?
El Alamo (Esp) El Alamo (Esp)
จบ
Parla (Esp) Parla (Esp)
0 : 0
Trival Valderas (Esp) Trival Valderas (Esp)
จบ
3 : 0
FRO
San Fernando (Esp) San Fernando (Esp)
? - ?
Ad Torrejon (Esp) Ad Torrejon (Esp)
จบ
เอดี ยูเนี่ยน อดาร์เว เอดี ยูเนี่ยน อดาร์เว
2 : 0
Leganes B (Esp) Leganes B (Esp)
Al Dhafra Al Dhafra
1 : 0
Ittihad Kalba Ittihad Kalba
Al Jazira Al Jazira
1 : 0
Al Fujairah Al Fujairah
เลื่อน
Al Nasr Al Nasr
? - ?
Al Sharjah Al Sharjah
เลื่อน
Bani Yas Bani Yas
? - ?
Hatta Hatta
Ajman Ajman
1 : 0
Al Ain Al Ain
จบ
Agios Ierotheos Agios Ierotheos
0 : 0
Kifisias Kifisias
เลื่อน
Ano Meras Ano Meras
? - ?
Fostiras Fostiras
เลื่อน
AO Akratitos AO Akratitos
? - ?
Panthiraikos Panthiraikos
จบ
Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus
1 : 0
Ermis Korydallos Ermis Korydallos
จบ
Keratsini Keratsini
1 : 0
AO Ilisiakos AO Ilisiakos
จบ
Moschato Moschato
2 : 0
Kallithea Kallithea
เลื่อน
Thyella Kamari Thyella Kamari
? - ?
Agioi Anargyroi Agioi Anargyroi
จบ
Alemannia Aachen U19 Alemannia Aachen U19
1 : 0
Dortmund U19 Dortmund U19
จบ
Everton W Everton W
1 : 0
Arsenal W Arsenal W
เลื่อน
Birmingham W Birmingham W
? - ?
Manchester United W Manchester United W
Liverpool W Liverpool W
1 : 0
Chelsea W Chelsea W
จบ
Manchester City W Manchester City W
5 : 0
Brighton W Brighton W
Reading W Reading W
0 : 0
Tottenham W Tottenham W
เลื่อน
Bristol City W Bristol City W
? - ?
West Ham W West Ham W
Folgore Folgore
1 : 0
Cailungo Cailungo
La Fiorita La Fiorita
4 : 0
Libertas Libertas
Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
2 : 0
Virtus Virtus
Tre Penne Tre Penne
0 : 0
Murata Murata
FRO
Almagro Almagro
? - ?
La Solana (Esp) La Solana (Esp)
จบ
Azuqueca (Esp) Azuqueca (Esp)
3 : 0
Quintanar Quintanar
FRO
Ciudad Real (Esp) Ciudad Real (Esp)
? - ?
Villacanas (Esp) Villacanas (Esp)
จบ
Conquense (Esp) Conquense (Esp)
0 : 0
Socuellamos Socuellamos
FRO
La Roda La Roda
? - ?
Almansa (Esp) Almansa (Esp)
FRO
Madridejos Madridejos
? - ?
Puertollano C.F. Puertollano C.F.
FRO
Pedroneras Pedroneras
? - ?
Albacete B Albacete B
FRO
Torrijos (Esp) Torrijos (Esp)
? - ?
Guadalajara (Esp) Guadalajara (Esp)
14:15
South Korea W South Korea W
? - ?
North Korea W North Korea W
จบ
Jimma Kenema Jimma Kenema
1 : 0
Sidama Bunna Sidama Bunna
จบ
Mekelle Kenema Mekelle Kenema
1 : 0
Ethiopia Bunna Ethiopia Bunna
FRO
Antheias-Aristinou Antheias-Aristinou
? - ?
Aris Avato Aris Avato
FRO
Doxa Kamila Doxa Kamila
? - ?
Orfeas Xanthi Orfeas Xanthi
FRO
Doxa Theologos Doxa Theologos
? - ?
F.C. Pandramaikos F.C. Pandramaikos
จบ
Iraklis Zigou Iraklis Zigou
0 : 0
Chrisoupolis Chrisoupolis
FRO
Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis
? - ?
Apollon Paralimniou Apollon Paralimniou
FRO
Kilkisiakos Kilkisiakos
? - ?
Panserraikos Panserraikos
จบ
Canberra United U23 Canberra United U23
2 : 0
Sydney FC U23 Sydney FC U23
Caravaggio Caravaggio
2 : 0
Bolzano Bolzano
Castellanzese Castellanzese
0 : 0
NibionnOggiono NibionnOggiono
Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese
0 : 0
Legnano Legnano
Inveruno Inveruno
0 : 0
Brusaporto (Ita) Brusaporto (Ita)
Milano City Milano City
0 : 0
Virtus Bergamo Virtus Bergamo
Pontisola Pontisola
1 : 0
Dro Dro
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
1 : 0
Villa Alma Villa Alma
Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate
1 : 0
Arconatese Arconatese
Sondrio Sondrio
1 : 0
Seregno Seregno
จบ
Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 : 0
เยนา เยนา
จบ
Unterhaching Unterhaching
2 : 0
ดุยส์เบิร์ก ดุยส์เบิร์ก
Richards Bay Richards Bay
1 : 0
Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
จบ
Fiorentina W Fiorentina W
4 : 0
Inter W Inter W
FRO
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
? - ?
SC Velbert (Ger) SC Velbert (Ger)
จบ
Black Rhinos Black Rhinos
0 : 0
Manica Manica
FRO
Dezembro Dezembro
? - ?
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense
FRO
FC Alverca FC Alverca
? - ?
Aljustrelense Aljustrelense
FRO
Amora Amora
? - ?
Oriental Oriental
FRO
Caldas Caldas
? - ?
Oliveira Hospital (Por) Oliveira Hospital (Por)
FRO
Castro Daire Castro Daire
? - ?
Gondomar Gondomar
FRO
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
? - ?
Vizela Vizela
FRO
Cerveira Cerveira
? - ?
Chaves B Chaves B
FRO
Coimbroes Coimbroes
? - ?
Felgueiras Felgueiras
FRO
Fabril do Barreiro (Por) Fabril do Barreiro (Por)
? - ?
Sintrense Sintrense
FRO
Fatima Fatima
? - ?
Beira Mar (Por) Beira Mar (Por)
FRO
Figueirense Figueirense
? - ?
Paredes Paredes
FRO
GD Braganca GD Braganca
? - ?
Guimaraes B Guimaraes B
FRO
Leca (Por) Leca (Por)
? - ?
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
FRO
Leiria Leiria
? - ?
Torreense Torreense
FRO
Loures Loures
? - ?
Olhanense Olhanense
FRO
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
? - ?
Arouca Arouca
FRO
Lusitano GC Lusitano GC
? - ?
Armacenenses Armacenenses
FRO
Merelinense Merelinense
? - ?
Braga B Braga B
FRO
Montijo Montijo
? - ?
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
FRO
Sacavenense Sacavenense
? - ?
Louletano Louletano
FRO
Santarem Santarem
? - ?
Oleiros Oleiros
FRO
Sao Martinho Sao Martinho
? - ?
AD Fafe AD Fafe
จบ
SB Castelo Branco SB Castelo Branco
1 : 0
Sporting Ideal Sporting Ideal
FRO
SC Espinho SC Espinho
? - ?
Lusitania FC (Por) Lusitania FC (Por)
FRO
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
? - ?
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
FRO
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
? - ?
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
FRO
Sertanense Sertanense
? - ?
Condeixa Condeixa
FRO
Sintra Sintra
? - ?
Real SC Real SC
FRO
Maritimo B Maritimo B
? - ?
Maria de Fonte Maria de Fonte
FRO
SC Praiense SC Praiense
? - ?
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
FRO
U. Madeira U. Madeira
? - ?
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
ArzignanoChiampo ArzignanoChiampo
0 : 0
เชเซน่า เชเซน่า
23:45
คาร์ปิ คาร์ปิ
? - ?
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
23:45
Fano Fano
? - ?
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
พักครึ่ง
FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
1 : 0
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
พักครึ่ง
Gubbio Gubbio
0 : 0
Fermana Fermana
23:45
Imolese Imolese
? - ?
Vicenza Vicenza
พักครึ่ง
Rimini Rimini
0 : 0
Triestina Triestina
พักครึ่ง
Sudtirol Sudtirol
0 : 0
Piacenza Piacenza
จบ
Kenya CB Kenya CB
2 : 0
Wazito Wazito
จบ
Kariobangi Sharks Kariobangi Sharks
3 : 0
Rangers Rangers
จบ
Nzoia Sugar Nzoia Sugar
1 : 0
Western Stima Western Stima
จบ
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
2 : 0
Kakamega Homeboyz Kakamega Homeboyz
จบ
Tusker Tusker
0 : 0
Leopards Leopards
Adamawa Adamawa
0 : 0
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
Akwa Starlets Akwa Starlets
0 : 0
Enyimba Enyimba
22:00
Delta Force Delta Force
? - ?
Heartland Heartland
22:00
Jigawa Golden Stars Jigawa Golden Stars
? - ?
Warri Warri
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
0 : 0
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
22:00
Nasarawa Nasarawa
? - ?
Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
Plateau United Plateau United
1 : 0
FC Ifeanyi Ubah FC Ifeanyi Ubah
Rivers United FC Rivers United FC
1 : 0
Katsina United FC Katsina United FC
จบ
Chebba Chebba
3 : 0
Ben Guerdane Ben Guerdane
00:00
Club Africain Club Africain
? - ?
Sfaxien Sfaxien
จบ
Hammam-Lif Hammam-Lif
2 : 0
US Tataouine US Tataouine
จบ
JS Kairouan JS Kairouan
3 : 0
Bizertin Bizertin
จบ
Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
3 : 0
Etoile Sahel Etoile Sahel
จบ
Bekescsaba 1912 Bekescsaba 1912
0 : 0
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
จบ
Budaorsi SC Budaorsi SC
1 : 0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
จบ
Dorogi Dorogi
0 : 0
Nyiregyhaza Nyiregyhaza
จบ
Siofok Siofok
2 : 0
Haladas Haladas
จบ
Soroksar Soroksar
5 : 0
Vasas Vasas
จบ
Szolnoki MAV Szolnoki MAV
0 : 0
Budafoki Budafoki
23:00
Ajka Ajka
? - ?
Tiszakecske (Hun) Tiszakecske (Hun)
จบ
Csakvari Csakvari
0 : 0
Vac Vac
ยกเลิก
Szeged Szeged
? - ?
Balmazujvaros Sport Balmazujvaros Sport
จบ
กาบาลา กาบาลา
3 : 0
Sabah Baku Sabah Baku
จบ
Sabail Sabail
0 : 0
ซีร่า ซีร่า
จบ
Atl. Paso Atl. Paso
2 : 0
Club Atletico Tacoronte Club Atletico Tacoronte
จบ
CD Buzanada (Esp) CD Buzanada (Esp)
1 : 0
Gran Tarajal (Esp) Gran Tarajal (Esp)
จบ
CD Marino (Esp) CD Marino (Esp)
2 : 0
จบ
1 : 0
Atletico Union Guimar (Esp) Atletico Union Guimar (Esp)
FRO
Tenerife B Tenerife B
? - ?
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
จบ
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
1 : 0
Ibarra (Esp) Ibarra (Esp)
Richards Bay Richards Bay
1 : 0
Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
01:30
Caracas Caracas
? - ?
Estudiantes Merida Estudiantes Merida
03:00
Dunbeholden Dunbeholden
? - ?
Waterhouse Waterhouse
06:00
Harbour View Harbour View
? - ?
Arnett Gardens Arnett Gardens
03:00
Molynes Molynes
? - ?
Mount Pleasant Mount Pleasant
03:00
UWI UWI
? - ?
Portmore Portmore
03:00
Vere United Vere United
? - ?
Humble Lions Humble Lions
จบ
Ariznabarra Ariznabarra
0 : 0
FRO
SCD Durango SCD Durango
? - ?
Sestao (Esp) Sestao (Esp)
จบ
Gernika Club Gernika Club
5 : 0
FRO
? - ?
Urduliz Urduliz
จบ
1 : 0
Basconia (Esp) Basconia (Esp)
จบ
SD Deusto (Esp) SD Deusto (Esp)
0 : 0
วิคโตริอา วิคโตริอา
FRO
Sodupe (Esp) Sodupe (Esp)
? - ?
FRO
? - ?
FRO
Tolosa Tolosa
? - ?
Balmaseda (Esp) Balmaseda (Esp)
22:30
ฟลามูร์ตารี ฟลามูร์ตารี
? - ?
เตอูต้า เตอูต้า
19:30
ลาซี่ ลาซี่
? - ?
ติรานา ติรานา
22:30
ปาร์ติซานี ปาร์ติซานี
? - ?
วัลลัซเนีย วัลลัซเนีย
23:00
เอฟซี ชินเดีย ทาร์โกวิสเต้ เอฟซี ชินเดีย ทาร์โกวิสเต้
? - ?
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
01:30
เอฟซี วิโตรัล คอนสตานต้า เอฟซี วิโตรัล คอนสตานต้า
? - ?
FCSB FCSB
ยกเลิก
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
? - ?
Asteras Itea Asteras Itea
FRO
Anagennisi Arta Anagennisi Arta
? - ?
Preveza Preveza
FRO
Anatoli Anatoli
? - ?
Lefkimmi Lefkimmi
FRO
Apollo Efpaliou Apollo Efpaliou
? - ?
Souli Paramythia Souli Paramythia
FRO
Karagiannion Karagiannion
? - ?
Nafpaktiakos Nafpaktiakos
จบ
Thinaliakos Thinaliakos
3 : 0
Mesolongi AE Mesolongi AE
FRO
Tilikratis L. Tilikratis L.
? - ?
Makedonikos Foufas Makedonikos Foufas
จบ
Altindag Bld. Altindag Bld.
1 : 0
Malatya Malatya
จบ
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
0 : 0
Yozgatspor 1959 FK Yozgatspor 1959 FK
จบ
Darica Genclerbirligi Darica Genclerbirligi
0 : 0
Nevsehirspor Nevsehirspor
จบ
Diyarbakirspor Diyarbakirspor
2 : 0
Karacabey Birlikspor Karacabey Birlikspor
จบ
Kelkit Kelkit
3 : 0
Muglaspor Muglaspor
จบ
Nazillispor Nazillispor
1 : 0
Golcukspor Golcukspor
จบ
Pazarspor Pazarspor
2 : 0
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
จบ
Soma Spor Soma Spor
2 : 0
Modafen Modafen
03:30
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
? - ?
Binacional Binacional
จบ
Cuarte Cuarte
2 : 0
Sarinena Sarinena
FRO
Valdefierro Valdefierro
? - ?
Utebo FC Utebo FC
FRO
Calamocha Calamocha
? - ?
Fraga Fraga
FRO
Borja Borja
? - ?
Binefar Binefar
FRO
Teruel (Esp) Teruel (Esp)
? - ?
San Juan Zaragoza San Juan Zaragoza
FRO
Tamarite Tamarite
? - ?
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
FRO
Almudevar Almudevar
? - ?
Barbastro Barbastro
จบ
เกาหลีใต้ เกาหลีใต้
1 : 0
จีน จีน
FRO
JS Talangai JS Talangai
? - ?
Etoile du Congo Etoile du Congo
FRO
Cheminots Cheminots
? - ?
RCB RCB
FRO
Inter Club Inter Club
? - ?
Kondzo Kondzo
FRO
Leopard Leopard
? - ?
Tongo FC Jambon Tongo FC Jambon
จบ
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
1 : 0
Smyrnis Smyrnis
จบ
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
0 : 0
Panachaiki Panachaiki
จบ
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis
4 : 0
Platanias FC Platanias FC
21:00
Chania Kissamikos Chania Kissamikos
? - ?
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
21:00
Ergotelis Ergotelis
? - ?
Smyrnis Smyrnis
21:00
Giannina Giannina
? - ?
Panachaiki Panachaiki
21:00
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis
? - ?
Dramas Dramas
21:00
Kerkyra Kerkyra
? - ?
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
21:00
Levadiakos Levadiakos
? - ?
Platanias FC Platanias FC
จบ
Iskra Iskra
1 : 0
Mladost Ljeskopolje Mladost Ljeskopolje
จบ
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
2 : 0
Mladost Podgorica Mladost Podgorica
จบ
Sutjeska Sutjeska
1 : 0
Zeta Zeta
Bra Bra
0 : 0
Lucchese Lucchese
Caronnese Caronnese
3 : 0
Casale Casale
Fezzanese Fezzanese
1 : 0
Ghivizzano Borgo Ghivizzano Borgo
Fossano Fossano
1 : 0
Savona (Ita) Savona (Ita)
Lavagnese Lavagnese
0 : 0
Real Forte Querceta (Ita) Real Forte Querceta (Ita)
Prato Prato
2 : 0
Chieri Chieri
Seravezza Pozzi Seravezza Pozzi
2 : 0
Ligorna (Ita) Ligorna (Ita)
Vado Vado
2 : 0
Borgosesia Borgosesia
Verbania Verbania
0 : 0
Sanremese Sanremese
Caravaggio Caravaggio
2 : 0
Bolzano Bolzano
Castellanzese Castellanzese
0 : 0
NibionnOggiono NibionnOggiono
Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese
0 : 0
Legnano Legnano
Inveruno Inveruno
0 : 0
Brusaporto (Ita) Brusaporto (Ita)
Milano City Milano City
0 : 0
Virtus Bergamo Virtus Bergamo
Pontisola Pontisola
1 : 0
Dro Dro
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
1 : 0
Villa Alma Villa Alma
Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate
1 : 0
Arconatese Arconatese
Sondrio Sondrio
1 : 0
Seregno Seregno
Adriese Adriese
5 : 0
Villafranca Villafranca
Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
1 : 0
Delta Rovigo Delta Rovigo
Belluno Belluno
0 : 0
Montebelluna Montebelluna
Campodarsego Campodarsego
0 : 0
Mestre Mestre
Cartigliano Cartigliano
1 : 0
Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
2 : 0
Chions Chions
Luparense San Paolo Luparense San Paolo
1 : 0
Feltre Feltre
San Luigi (Ita) San Luigi (Ita)
3 : 0
Vigasio Vigasio
Clodiense Clodiense
2 : 0
Este Este
Crema Crema
0 : 0
Alfonsine Alfonsine
Fanfulla (Ita) Fanfulla (Ita)
3 : 0
Sammaurese Sammaurese
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
0 : 0
Savignanese Savignanese
Forli Forli
1 : 0
Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
Lentigione Lentigione
2 : 0
Franciacorta Franciacorta
Mantova Mantova
2 : 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe Mazzano
Mezzolara Mezzolara
1 : 0
Breno Breno
Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi
1 : 0
Calvina Calvina
เลื่อน
SCD Progresso SCD Progresso
? - ?
Correggese Correggese
Albalonga Albalonga
2 : 0
Gavorrano Gavorrano
Bastia Bastia
1 : 0
Flaminia Flaminia
Foligno (Ita) Foligno (Ita)
0 : 0
Montevarchi Calcio Montevarchi Calcio
Grosseto Grosseto
3 : 0
San Donato (Ita) San Donato (Ita)
Monterosi FC Monterosi FC
1 : 0
Cannara Cannara
Ponsacco (Ita) Ponsacco (Ita)
1 : 0
Aglianese Calcio (Ita) Aglianese Calcio (Ita)
Sangiovannese Sangiovannese
0 : 0
Scandicci Scandicci
Trestina Trestina
1 : 0
Pomezia Pomezia
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
1 : 0
Grassina Grassina
ASD Pineto Calcio (Ita) ASD Pineto Calcio (Ita)
3 : 0
Giulianova Giulianova
Avezzano (Ita) Avezzano (Ita)
0 : 0
Fiuggi Fiuggi
Jesina Jesina
1 : 0
Campobasso Campobasso
Matelica Matelica
2 : 0
Agnonese Agnonese
S. N. Notaresco S. N. Notaresco
1 : 0
Sangiustese Sangiustese
US Tolentino US Tolentino
0 : 0
Calcio Chieti Calcio Chieti
Vastese Vastese
1 : 0
San Marino San Marino
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
1 : 0
Recanatese Recanatese
Aprilia Aprilia
1 : 0
Torres Torres
Budoni Budoni
1 : 0
Latina (Ita) Latina (Ita)
Cassino Cassino
1 : 0
Tor Sapienza Tor Sapienza
Ladispoli Ladispoli
0 : 0
Arzachena Arzachena
Lanusei Calcio Lanusei Calcio
1 : 0
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
0 : 0
Muravera Muravera
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
0 : 0
Portici 1906 Portici 1906
Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio
1 : 0
Turris Turris
Vis Artena Vis Artena
0 : 0
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
Agropoli (Ita) Agropoli (Ita)
0 : 0
Nardo (Ita) Nardo (Ita)
Altamura Altamura
2 : 0
Andria Andria
Francavilla (Ita) Francavilla (Ita)
0 : 0
Foggia Foggia
Gelbison Cilento Gelbison Cilento
1 : 0
US Bitonto US Bitonto
Gladiator Gladiator
0 : 0
Sorrento Sorrento
Gravina Gravina
0 : 0
Brindisi Brindisi
Nocerina Nocerina
1 : 0
Casarano (Ita) Casarano (Ita)
Taranto (Ita) Taranto (Ita)
1 : 0
Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola
Messina Messina
2 : 0
US Palmese US Palmese
AS Acireale AS Acireale
2 : 0
Calcio Giugliano Calcio Giugliano
Castrovillari Castrovillari
0 : 0
Palermo Palermo
Cittanovese Cittanovese
2 : 0
Citta di Messina Citta di Messina
Marina di Ragusa Marina di Ragusa
1 : 0
Biancavilla Biancavilla
Marsala Marsala
2 : 0
ASD Corigliano Calabro (Ita) ASD Corigliano Calabro (Ita)
Roccella (Ita) Roccella (Ita)
1 : 0
Licata Licata
San Tommaso San Tommaso
1 : 0
SS Nola 1925 SS Nola 1925
Troina Troina
0 : 0
Savoia Savoia
00:00
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
? - ?
Omonia Omonia
Paralimni Paralimni
1 : 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
เอสซี โควิลญ่า เอสซี โควิลญ่า
0 : 0
Academica Academica
จบ
Oliveirense Oliveirense
2 : 0
เปนาฟิลด์ เปนาฟิลด์
SC Farense SC Farense
1 : 0
Feirense Feirense
จบ
AS Roma U19 AS Roma U19
0 : 0
Juventus U19 Juventus U19
จบ
Bologna U19 Bologna U19
1 : 0
Atalanta U19 Atalanta U19
Chievo U19 Chievo U19
2 : 0
Pescara U19 Pescara U19
FRO
ASC 09 Dortmund (Ger) ASC 09 Dortmund (Ger)
? - ?
Paderborn II Paderborn II
FRO
Ennepetal (Ger) Ennepetal (Ger)
? - ?
Erndtebruck Erndtebruck
เลื่อน
Holzwickeder SC (Ger) Holzwickeder SC (Ger)
? - ?
Siegen (Ger) Siegen (Ger)
FRO
Kaan-Marienborn (Ger) Kaan-Marienborn (Ger)
? - ?
Sprockhovel (Ger) Sprockhovel (Ger)
เลื่อน
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
FRO
Westfalia Herne (Ger) Westfalia Herne (Ger)
? - ?
Schermbeck Schermbeck
04:30
Brazil W Brazil W
? - ?
Mexico W Mexico W
จบ
Karonga United Karonga United
2 : 0
Dwangwa United Dwangwa United
จบ
TN Stars TN Stars
1 : 0
Mighty Wanderers Mighty Wanderers
จบ
Big Bullets Big Bullets
1 : 0
Moyale Barracks Moyale Barracks
Alessandria Alessandria
1 : 0
โปร เวอร์เซลลี่ โปร เวอร์เซลลี่
23:45
Como Como
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
พักครึ่ง
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
0 : 0
Pro Patria Pro Patria
23:45
Gozzano Gozzano
? - ?
Pergolettese Pergolettese
พักครึ่ง
โนวาร่า โนวาร่า
2 : 0
Siena Siena
Olbia Olbia
0 : 0
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
23:45
Pistoiese Pistoiese
? - ?
Lecco Lecco
23:45
Pontedera Pontedera
? - ?
Monza Monza
พักครึ่ง
Renate Renate
0 : 0
Arezzo Arezzo
ArzignanoChiampo ArzignanoChiampo
0 : 0
เชเซน่า เชเซน่า
พักครึ่ง
FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
1 : 0
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
พักครึ่ง
Gubbio Gubbio
0 : 0
Fermana Fermana
พักครึ่ง
Rimini Rimini
0 : 0
Triestina Triestina
พักครึ่ง
Sudtirol Sudtirol
0 : 0
Piacenza Piacenza
23:45
คาร์ปิ คาร์ปิ
? - ?
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
23:45
Fano Fano
? - ?
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
23:45
Imolese Imolese
? - ?
Vicenza Vicenza
พักครึ่ง
Rende Rende
0 : 0
Rieti (Ita) Rieti (Ita)
พักครึ่ง
Teramo Teramo
0 : 0
Catania Catania
พักครึ่ง
Viterbese Viterbese
0 : 0
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
23:45
Bisceglie Bisceglie
? - ?
Vibonese Vibonese
23:45
Casertana Casertana
? - ?
บารี บารี
23:45
Catanzaro Catanzaro
? - ?
Picerno Picerno
23:45
Monopoli Monopoli
? - ?
อเวลลิโน่ อเวลลิโน่
23:45
Potenza (Ita) Potenza (Ita)
? - ?
Paganese Paganese
23:45
Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
? - ?
Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914
จบ
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
1 : 0
PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
จบ
Kazma SC Kazma SC
3 : 0
Al Tadamon Al Tadamon
22:30
Al Salmiya Al Salmiya
? - ?
Al Sahel Al Sahel
Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
0 : 0
Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
เลื่อน
Wydad Wydad
? - ?
FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
จบ
เออี ลาริสซ่า เออี ลาริสซ่า
1 : 0
Atromitos Atromitos
00:30
แอสเตราส ตริโปลิส แอสเตราส ตริโปลิส
? - ?
โอลิมเปียกอส โอลิมเปียกอส
00:30
Panetolikos Panetolikos
? - ?
PAOK PAOK
22:15
Volos NFC Volos NFC
? - ?
Panionios Panionios
จบ
ยูอี ซานตา โคโลม่า ยูอี ซานตา โคโลม่า
1 : 0
Atletic Club Escaldes Atletic Club Escaldes
จบ
Carroi Carroi
0 : 0
เซนต์ จูเลีย เซนต์ จูเลีย
ซานตา โคโลม่า ซานตา โคโลม่า
0 : 0
Inter Club Escaldes Inter Club Escaldes
00:00
ออดิโน ออดิโน
? - ?
เอ็นกอร์ดานี เอ็นกอร์ดานี
จบ
Collerense Collerense
1 : 0
ฟอร์เมนเตร่า ฟอร์เมนเตร่า
FRO
Llosetense Llosetense
? - ?
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
จบ
San Rafael San Rafael
1 : 0
Soller Soller
FRO
Aalst Aalst
? - ?
Wijgmaal Wijgmaal
FRO
Diegem Diegem
? - ?
ทีเนน ทีเนน
FRO
Duffel Duffel
? - ?
Cappellen Cappellen
FRO
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
? - ?
Londerzeel Londerzeel
FRO
Vosselaar Vosselaar
? - ?
ฮัสเซิลต์ ฮัสเซิลต์
23:30
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
? - ?
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
Osijek Osijek
1 : 0
Belupo Belupo
00:30
Antigua Antigua
? - ?
Sanarate Sanarate
จบ
Trikala FC Trikala FC
3 : 0
Ialisos Ialisos
จบ
Diagoras Diagoras
0 : 0
Kavala Kavala
จบ
Ionikos Ionikos
2 : 0
Aspropyrgos Enosis Aspropyrgos Enosis
จบ
O. Volos O. Volos
3 : 0
PO Triglia PO Triglia
จบ
Thesprotos Thesprotos
3 : 0
Kalamata Kalamata
จบ
Veria Veria
3 : 0
Niki Volos Niki Volos
FRO
? - ?
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
FRO
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
? - ?
FRO
Gimnastica De Torre Gimnastica De Torre
? - ?
UC Cartes UC Cartes
FRO
? - ?
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
จบ
Arcos CF Arcos CF
0 : 0
Coria C.F. (Esp) Coria C.F. (Esp)
จบ
3 : 0
กอร์โดบา B กอร์โดบา B
00:00
เอซิจา เอซิจา
0 : 0
Ceuta Ceuta
FRO
Los Barrios (Esp) Los Barrios (Esp)
? - ?
CD Utrera (Esp) CD Utrera (Esp)
FRO
Pozoblanco (Esp) Pozoblanco (Esp)
? - ?
เบติส B เบติส B
FRO
? - ?
จบ
Rota (Esp) Rota (Esp)
3 : 0
Conil (Esp) Conil (Esp)
FRO
San Roque (Esp) San Roque (Esp)
? - ?
Xerez CD (Esp) Xerez CD (Esp)
FRO
Xerez Deportivo (Esp) Xerez Deportivo (Esp)
? - ?
23:30
Jagiellonia Jagiellonia
? - ?
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
1 : 0
Cracovia Cracovia
จบ
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2 : 0
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
จบ
Cottbus U19 Cottbus U19
0 : 0
Bremen U19 Bremen U19
จบ
Dresden U19 Dresden U19
4 : 0
Leverkusen U19 Leverkusen U19
จบ
Mainz U19 Mainz U19
1 : 0
Schalke U19 Schalke U19
จบ
Alemdag Alemdag
0 : 0
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
จบ
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
1 : 0
Belediye Derince Belediye Derince
จบ
Erokspor Erokspor
0 : 0
Payasspor Payasspor
จบ
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
0 : 0
Cizrespor Cizrespor
จบ
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
4 : 0
Ofspor Ofspor
จบ
Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
0 : 0
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
จบ
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
5 : 0
Elaziz Bld. Elaziz Bld.
จบ
Kozan Kozan
1 : 0
Tepecik Tepecik
จบ
DEM DEM
1 : 0
Gemert Gemert
จบ
Hoogland Hoogland
2 : 0
Groene Ster Groene Ster
จบ
HV & CV Quick HV & CV Quick
2 : 0
ADO 20 Heemskerk ADO 20 Heemskerk
จบ
Westlandia Westlandia
1 : 0
Jong Den Haag Jong Den Haag
Oostzaan Oostzaan
3 : 0
Blauw Geel Blauw Geel
UNA UNA
1 : 0
Dongen Dongen
FRO
Calahorra B Calahorra B
? - ?
Arnedo Arnedo
FRO
Calasancio Calasancio
? - ?
Vianes Vianes
FRO
Casalarreina Casalarreina
? - ?
Naxara Naxara
FRO
CDFC Calzada CDFC Calzada
? - ?
Anguiano (Esp) Anguiano (Esp)
FRO
Oyonesa Oyonesa
? - ?
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
FRO
Pradejon Pradejon
? - ?
SD Logrones SD Logrones
FRO
River Ebro River Ebro
? - ?
Berceo Berceo
จบ
Varea Varea
2 : 0
Alfaro Alfaro
จบ
Don Benito Don Benito
1 : 0
ตาลาเบราเดลาเรย์นา ตาลาเบราเดลาเรย์นา
จบ
บาลอมเปดิคา ลิเนนเซ่ บาลอมเปดิคา ลิเนนเซ่
0 : 0
กอร์โดบา กอร์โดบา
23:00
เมริดา เมริดา
? - ?
Villarrobledo (Esp) Villarrobledo (Esp)
จบ
มูร์เซีย มูร์เซีย
0 : 0
Yeclano (Esp) Yeclano (Esp)
22:30
Sanluqueno (Esp) Sanluqueno (Esp)
? - ?
ซาน เฟอร์นานโด ซาน เฟอร์นานโด
จบ
Desna Desna
0 : 0
ดินาโม เคียฟ ดินาโม เคียฟ
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
0 : 0
โอเล็คซานเดรีย โอเล็คซานเดรีย
จบ
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
2 : 0
Karpaty Karpaty
FRO
Grande Riviere Grande Riviere
? - ?
La Cure Sylvester La Cure Sylvester
FRO
Petite Riviere Petite Riviere
? - ?
Pamplemousses Pamplemousses
FRO
Savanne Savanne
? - ?
AS Vacoas AS Vacoas
FRO
Mazembe Mazembe
? - ?
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
22:30
RCK RCK
? - ?
Nyuki Nyuki
20:30
FC Renaissance FC Renaissance
? - ?
Mazembe Mazembe
FRO
Kamsar Kamsar
? - ?
Horoya (Gui) Horoya (Gui)
FRO
Boom Boom
? - ?
เซอแร็ง เซอแร็ง
FRO
Vise Vise
? - ?
OC Charleroi OC Charleroi
จบ
Giouchtas Giouchtas
1 : 0
Aeek Inka Aeek Inka
FRO
Panakrotiriakos Panakrotiriakos
? - ?
Agios Nikolaos Agios Nikolaos
จบ
Poros Poros
1 : 0
Irodotos Irodotos
จบ
Rethymniakos Rethymniakos
0 : 0
Atsalenios Atsalenios
AS Acireale AS Acireale
2 : 0
Calcio Giugliano Calcio Giugliano
Castrovillari Castrovillari
0 : 0
ปาแลร์โม ปาแลร์โม
Cittanovese Cittanovese
2 : 0
Citta di Messina Citta di Messina
Marsala Marsala
2 : 0
ASD Corigliano Calabro (Ita) ASD Corigliano Calabro (Ita)
Messina Messina
2 : 0
US Palmese US Palmese
Ragusa Ragusa
1 : 0
Biancavilla Biancavilla
Roccella (Ita) Roccella (Ita)
1 : 0
Licata Licata
San Tommaso San Tommaso
1 : 0
SS Nola 1925 SS Nola 1925
Troina Troina
0 : 0
Savoia Savoia
เลื่อน
Uphusen Uphusen
? - ?
Bersenbruck (Ger) Bersenbruck (Ger)
เลื่อน
Wolfenbuttel Wolfenbuttel
? - ?
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (Ger) Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (Ger)
03:00
Club Nacional Club Nacional
? - ?
Penarol Penarol
วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น
1 : 0
เทปลิเซ่ เทปลิเซ่
23:00
สลาเวีย ปราก สลาเวีย ปราก
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
00:00
DVTK DVTK
? - ?
เฟเรนซ์วารอซี่ เฟเรนซ์วารอซี่
เลื่อน
Real Kashmir Real Kashmir
? - ?
Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers
Hamrun Hamrun
0 : 0
Valletta Valletta
จบ
Sliema Sliema
1 : 0
Floriana Floriana
จบ
CFC Hertha CFC Hertha
0 : 0
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
เลื่อน
Stendal Stendal
? - ?
Blau Weiss Berlin (Ger) Blau Weiss Berlin (Ger)
FRO
Neustrelitz Neustrelitz
? - ?
Staaken Staaken
จบ
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
1 : 0
Ironi Baka (Isr) Ironi Baka (Isr)
จบ
3 : 0
Hercules B Hercules B
FRO
อัลโคยาโน่ อัลโคยาโน่
? - ?
จบ
Beniganim Beniganim
2 : 0
Elche CF Ilicitano (Esp) Elche CF Ilicitano (Esp)
FRO
? - ?
จบ
3 : 0
Olimpic Xativa (Esp) Olimpic Xativa (Esp)
จบ
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
0 : 0
CF Intercity (Esp) CF Intercity (Esp)
FRO
ซากัลติโน่ ซากัลติโน่
? - ?
Silla CF (Esp) Silla CF (Esp)
FRO
? - ?
FRO
Knokke Knokke
? - ?
Westhoek Westhoek
FRO
Petegem Petegem
? - ?
อุนนาเรอ อุนนาเรอ
FRO
ฮองส์ ฮองส์
? - ?
KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
05:30
Herediano Herediano
? - ?
Alajuelense Alajuelense
จบ
Masr Masr
0 : 0
El Ismaily El Ismaily
Smouha Smouha
0 : 0
Aswan SC Aswan SC
00:30
Al Ahly Al Ahly
? - ?
Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood
FRO
Arosa SC Arosa SC
? - ?
Barco Barco
FRO
CD Choco CD Choco
? - ?
Alondras (Esp) Alondras (Esp)
FRO
Estradense Estradense
? - ?
Somozas Somozas
FRO
Racing Club Villalbes Racing Club Villalbes
? - ?
Rapido de Bouzas Rapido de Bouzas
จบ
Silva SD Silva SD
1 : 0
Polvorin Polvorin
จบ
San Rafael San Rafael
1 : 0
Soller Soller
จบ
CD Colunga CD Colunga
2 : 0
Real Aviles Real Aviles
จบ
Condal Condal
0 : 0
Mosconia Mosconia
จบ
Covadonga (Esp) Covadonga (Esp)
3 : 0
Club Siero Club Siero
จบ
El San Martin El San Martin
0 : 0
Basico Urraca Basico Urraca
จบ
SD Lenense (Esp) SD Lenense (Esp)
2 : 0
Praviano Praviano
จบ
Llanes Llanes
1 : 0
Llanera Llanera
จบ
SD Navarro CF (Esp) SD Navarro CF (Esp)
0 : 0
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
FRO
Tuilla Tuilla
? - ?
Vallobin Vallobin
FRO
? - ?
FRO
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
? - ?
FRO
? - ?
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
FRO
Torrelavega (Esp) Torrelavega (Esp)
? - ?
UC Cartes UC Cartes
จบ
Ariznabarra Ariznabarra
0 : 0
FRO
SCD Durango SCD Durango
? - ?
Sestao (Esp) Sestao (Esp)
จบ
Gernika Club Gernika Club
5 : 0
FRO
? - ?
Urduliz Urduliz
จบ
1 : 0
Basconia (Esp) Basconia (Esp)
จบ
SD Deusto (Esp) SD Deusto (Esp)
0 : 0
วิคโตริอา วิคโตริอา
FRO
Sodupe (Esp) Sodupe (Esp)
? - ?
FRO
? - ?
FRO
Tolosa Tolosa
? - ?
Balmaseda (Esp) Balmaseda (Esp)
จบ
CE Europa (Esp) CE Europa (Esp)
2 : 0
CE Manresa CE Manresa
18:00
Cerdanyola Cerdanyola
3 : 0
เรอุส เดปอร์ติอู เรอุส เดปอร์ติอู
จบ
Granollers (Esp) Granollers (Esp)
0 : 0
เปราลาด้า เปราลาด้า
จบ
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
0 : 0
Vilafranca Vilafranca
FRO
Vilassar de Mar (Esp) Vilassar de Mar (Esp)
? - ?
Igualada Igualada
จบ
UE Sants UE Sants
1 : 0
Castelldefels Castelldefels
จบ
UE Figueres UE Figueres
2 : 0
Pobla Mafumet Pobla Mafumet
FRO
Terrassa (Esp) Terrassa (Esp)
? - ?
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
จบ
3 : 0
Hercules B Hercules B
FRO
อัลโคยาโน่ อัลโคยาโน่
? - ?
จบ
Beniganim Beniganim
2 : 0
Elche CF Ilicitano (Esp) Elche CF Ilicitano (Esp)
FRO
? - ?
จบ
3 : 0
Olimpic Xativa (Esp) Olimpic Xativa (Esp)
จบ
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
0 : 0
CF Intercity (Esp) CF Intercity (Esp)
FRO
ซากัลติโน่ ซากัลติโน่
? - ?
Silla CF (Esp) Silla CF (Esp)
FRO
? - ?
จบ
Moratalaz (Esp) Moratalaz (Esp)
1 : 0
Rayo Vallecano B (Esp) Rayo Vallecano B (Esp)
จบ
Parla (Esp) Parla (Esp)
0 : 0
Trival Valderas (Esp) Trival Valderas (Esp)
FRO
San Fernando (Esp) San Fernando (Esp)
? - ?
Ad Torrejon (Esp) Ad Torrejon (Esp)
จบ
Atletico Pinto (Esp) Atletico Pinto (Esp)
3 : 0
จบ
3 : 0
จบ
เอดี ยูเนี่ยน อดาร์เว เอดี ยูเนี่ยน อดาร์เว
2 : 0
Leganes B (Esp) Leganes B (Esp)
FRO
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
? - ?
El Alamo (Esp) El Alamo (Esp)
จบ
Alcorcon B (Esp) Alcorcon B (Esp)
1 : 0
RSD Alcala (Esp) RSD Alcala (Esp)
จบ
CD Mostoles (Esp) CD Mostoles (Esp)
1 : 0
FRO
Bupolsa (Esp) Bupolsa (Esp)
? - ?
Santa Marta Tormes (Esp) Santa Marta Tormes (Esp)
FRO
Mirandes 2 Mirandes 2
? - ?
Bembibre (Esp) Bembibre (Esp)
FRO
? - ?
Salamanca B Salamanca B
จบ
Almeria B Almeria B
1 : 0
El Ejido El Ejido
FRO
? - ?
FRO
El Palo (Esp) El Palo (Esp)
? - ?
Atletico de Porcuna Atletico de Porcuna
FRO
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
? - ?
Malaga B Malaga B
จบ
1 : 0
จบ
0 : 0
จบ
Arcos CF Arcos CF
0 : 0
Coria C.F. (Esp) Coria C.F. (Esp)
จบ
3 : 0
กอร์โดบา B กอร์โดบา B
00:00
เอซิจา เอซิจา
0 : 0
Ceuta Ceuta
FRO
Los Barrios (Esp) Los Barrios (Esp)
? - ?
CD Utrera (Esp) CD Utrera (Esp)
FRO
Pozoblanco (Esp) Pozoblanco (Esp)
? - ?
เบติส B เบติส B
FRO
? - ?
จบ
Rota (Esp) Rota (Esp)
3 : 0
Conil (Esp) Conil (Esp)
FRO
San Roque (Esp) San Roque (Esp)
? - ?
Xerez CD (Esp) Xerez CD (Esp)
FRO
Xerez Deportivo (Esp) Xerez Deportivo (Esp)
? - ?
จบ
Collerense Collerense
1 : 0
ฟอร์เมนเตร่า ฟอร์เมนเตร่า
FRO
Llosetense Llosetense
? - ?
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
จบ
Atl. Paso Atl. Paso
2 : 0
Club Atletico Tacoronte Club Atletico Tacoronte
จบ
CD Buzanada (Esp) CD Buzanada (Esp)
1 : 0
Gran Tarajal (Esp) Gran Tarajal (Esp)
จบ
CD Marino (Esp) CD Marino (Esp)
2 : 0
จบ
1 : 0
Atletico Union Guimar (Esp) Atletico Union Guimar (Esp)
FRO
Tenerife B Tenerife B
? - ?
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
จบ
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
1 : 0
Ibarra (Esp) Ibarra (Esp)
FRO
Aguilas FC (Esp) Aguilas FC (Esp)
? - ?
UCAM Murcia B UCAM Murcia B
FRO
? - ?
จบ
E.G. El Palmar (Esp) E.G. El Palmar (Esp)
1 : 0
FRO
ลอร์กา เดปอร์ติว่า ลอร์กา เดปอร์ติว่า
? - ?
FRO
Mar Menor (Esp) Mar Menor (Esp)
? - ?
Cartagena FC Cartagena FC
จบ
Muleno (Esp) Muleno (Esp)
0 : 0
FRO
Plus Ultra (Esp) Plus Ultra (Esp)
? - ?
UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
FRO
CA P. CA P.
? - ?
โฮย่า ลอร์ก้า โฮย่า ลอร์ก้า
FRO
Real Murcia B (Esp) Real Murcia B (Esp)
? - ?
Cartagena B Cartagena B
จบ
Arroyo Arroyo
1 : 0
Olivenza Olivenza
จบ
Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos
1 : 0
Miajadas (Esp) Miajadas (Esp)
FRO
Jerez CF Jerez CF
? - ?
Azuaga Azuaga
จบ
Montijo Montijo
2 : 0
Cacereno Cacereno
FRO
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
? - ?
CD Coria CD Coria
จบ
Trujillo Trujillo
0 : 0
วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่
จบ
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
0 : 0
Moralo Moralo
FRO
Valdivia Valdivia
? - ?
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
FRO
AD San Juan AD San Juan
? - ?
Subiza Subiza
FRO
CD Corellano (Esp) CD Corellano (Esp)
? - ?
Beti Onak Beti Onak
FRO
Calahorra B Calahorra B
? - ?
Arnedo Arnedo
FRO
Calasancio Calasancio
? - ?
Vianes Vianes
FRO
Casalarreina Casalarreina
? - ?
Naxara Naxara
FRO
CDFC Calzada CDFC Calzada
? - ?
Anguiano (Esp) Anguiano (Esp)
FRO
Oyonesa Oyonesa
? - ?
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
FRO
Pradejon Pradejon
? - ?
SD Logrones SD Logrones
FRO
River Ebro River Ebro
? - ?
Berceo Berceo
จบ
Varea Varea
2 : 0
Alfaro Alfaro
จบ
Cuarte Cuarte
2 : 0
Sarinena Sarinena
FRO
Valdefierro Valdefierro
? - ?
Utebo FC Utebo FC
FRO
Calamocha Calamocha
? - ?
Fraga Fraga
FRO
Borja Borja
? - ?
Binefar Binefar
FRO
Teruel (Esp) Teruel (Esp)
? - ?
San Juan Zaragoza San Juan Zaragoza
FRO
Tamarite Tamarite
? - ?
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
FRO
Almudevar Almudevar
? - ?
Barbastro Barbastro
FRO
Torrijos (Esp) Torrijos (Esp)
? - ?
Guadalajara (Esp) Guadalajara (Esp)
FRO
Almagro Almagro
? - ?
La Solana (Esp) La Solana (Esp)
จบ
Azuqueca (Esp) Azuqueca (Esp)
3 : 0
Quintanar Quintanar
FRO
Ciudad Real (Esp) Ciudad Real (Esp)
? - ?
Villacanas (Esp) Villacanas (Esp)
จบ
Conquense (Esp) Conquense (Esp)
0 : 0
Socuellamos Socuellamos
FRO
La Roda La Roda
? - ?
Almansa (Esp) Almansa (Esp)
FRO
Madridejos Madridejos
? - ?
Puertollano C.F. Puertollano C.F.
FRO
Pedroneras Pedroneras
? - ?
Albacete B Albacete B
จบ
Almeria B Almeria B
1 : 0
El Ejido El Ejido
FRO
? - ?
FRO
El Palo (Esp) El Palo (Esp)
? - ?
Atletico de Porcuna Atletico de Porcuna
FRO
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
? - ?
Malagueno (Esp) Malagueno (Esp)
จบ
1 : 0
จบ
0 : 0
04:00
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
? - ?
Diaz Diaz
04:00
Dep. Capiata Dep. Capiata
? - ?
Libertad Asuncion Libertad Asuncion
04:00
Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
? - ?
Sp. Luqueno Sp. Luqueno
04:00
Guarani Guarani
? - ?
Nacional Asuncion Nacional Asuncion
04:00
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
? - ?
River Plate River Plate
จบ
Newcastle W Newcastle W
0 : 0
Sydney W Sydney W
จบ
24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor
1 : 0
Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor
จบ
Aksaray Bld. Aksaray Bld.
3 : 0
Sultanbeyli Sultanbeyli
จบ
Tire Tire
0 : 0
Duzcespor Duzcespor
จบ
Catalca Catalca
0 : 0
Hopaspor Hopaspor
จบ
Erzin Erzin
1 : 0
Karakopru Karakopru
จบ
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
0 : 0
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
จบ
Yomraspor Yomraspor
2 : 0
Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
จบ
Qormi Qormi
3 : 0
Mqabba FC Mqabba FC
FRO
Pieta Hotspurs Pieta Hotspurs
? - ?
Zejtun Corinthians Zejtun Corinthians
FRO
Zebbug Zebbug
? - ?
Vittoriosa Vittoriosa
FRO
AD San Juan AD San Juan
? - ?
Subiza Subiza
FRO
CD Corellano (Esp) CD Corellano (Esp)
? - ?
Beti Onak Beti Onak
00:00
บาเซโลน่า B บาเซโลน่า B
? - ?
La Nucia (Esp) La Nucia (Esp)
02:00
กอร์เนยา กอร์เนยา
? - ?
แยย์ดา แยย์ดา
23:00
Levante B Levante B
? - ?
กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า
18:00
เรอุส เดปอร์ติอู เรอุส เดปอร์ติอู
? - ?
บาเลนเซีย B บาเลนเซีย B
23:00
ซาบาเดลล์ ซาบาเดลล์
? - ?
Prat Prat
FRO
Bouake Bouake
? - ?
WAC WAC
FRO
Bassam Bassam
? - ?
SO Armee SO Armee
จบ
Beselidhja Lezha Beselidhja Lezha
1 : 0
Kastrioti Kastrioti
จบ
Oriku Oriku
3 : 0
Devolli Devolli
FRO
Mazembe Mazembe
? - ?
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
22:30
FC Renaissance FC Renaissance
? - ?
Don Bosco Don Bosco
22:30
RCK RCK
? - ?
Nyuki Nyuki
FRO
Asteras Vlachioti Asteras Vlachioti
? - ?
Thyella Patras Thyella Patras
FRO
Diagoras Vrachneikon Diagoras Vrachneikon
? - ?
Panargiakos Panargiakos
FRO
Nafplio Nafplio
? - ?
AO Paniliakos AO Paniliakos
FRO
PAO Varda PAO Varda
? - ?
Diavolitsi Diavolitsi
FRO
Pellana Pellana
? - ?
AO Tsilivi AO Tsilivi
FRO
Zacharo Zacharo
? - ?
Pangytheatikos Pangytheatikos
FRO
Zakynthos Zakynthos
? - ?
Ermionidas-Ermis Ermionidas-Ermis
Aprilia Aprilia
1 : 0
Torres Torres
Budoni Budoni
1 : 0
Latina (Ita) Latina (Ita)
Ladispoli Ladispoli
0 : 0
Arzachena Arzachena
Lanusei Calcio Lanusei Calcio
1 : 0
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
0 : 0
Muravera Muravera
Nuova C. Nuova C.
1 : 0
Tor Sapienza Tor Sapienza
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
0 : 0
Portici 1906 Portici 1906
Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio
1 : 0
Turris Turris
Vis Artena Vis Artena
0 : 0
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
Metz W Metz W
0 : 0
Montpellier W Montpellier W
Paris FC W Paris FC W
0 : 0
Paris SG W Paris SG W
FRO
Amal Atbara Amal Atbara
? - ?
Al-Merreikh Al-Merreikh
FRO
Al-Hilal Omdurman Al-Hilal Omdurman
? - ?
Hilal El Obied Hilal El Obied
FRO
Primeiro de Agosto Primeiro de Agosto
? - ?
อคาเดมิก้า อคาเดมิก้า
FRO
Cubango Cubango
? - ?
ซากราดา ซากราดา
FRO
Omonoia Psevda Omonoia Psevda
? - ?
Aris Aris
จบ
Bistritsa Bistritsa
0 : 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
จบ
Lok. Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
0 : 0
Levski Levski
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
0 : 0
ลูโดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด ลูโดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด
จบ
Forest Rangers Forest Rangers
0 : 0
Green Buffaloes FC Green Buffaloes FC
Buildcon Buildcon
2 : 0
Mufulira Mufulira
จบ
Atalanti Atalanti
2 : 0
Sellana Sellana
จบ
Atromitos Palamas Atromitos Palamas
3 : 0
Iraklis Larissa Iraklis Larissa
FRO
Dia. Stefanovik Dia. Stefanovik
? - ?
Dias Diou Dias Diou
FRO
Digenis Neochori Digenis Neochori
? - ?
Pierikos Pierikos
FRO
Karitsa Karitsa
? - ?
GS Almyros GS Almyros
FRO
Meteora Meteora
? - ?
Potamia Potamia
FRO
Oikonomos Oikonomos
? - ?
Thiseas Agria Thiseas Agria
จบ
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
1 : 0
Tonnerre Tonnerre
Bamboutos FC Bamboutos FC
0 : 0
Stade Renard Stade Renard
Bamenda Bamenda
1 : 0
Avion Academy Avion Academy
Eding Sport Eding Sport
1 : 0
Dragon de Yaounde Dragon de Yaounde
จบ
Feutcheu Feutcheu
1 : 0
Canon Yaounde Canon Yaounde
Fortuna Yaounde Fortuna Yaounde
0 : 0
Cotonsport Cotonsport
Panthere Panthere
0 : 0
Colombe Lobo Colombe Lobo
FRO
Young Sports Young Sports
? - ?
Union Douala Union Douala
Crema Crema
0 : 0
Alfonsine Alfonsine
Fanfulla (Ita) Fanfulla (Ita)
3 : 0
Sammaurese Sammaurese
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
0 : 0
Savignanese Savignanese
Forli Forli
1 : 0
Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
Lentigione Lentigione
2 : 0
Franciacorta Franciacorta
Mantova Mantova
2 : 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe Mazzano
Mezzolara Mezzolara
1 : 0
Breno Breno
Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi
1 : 0
Calvina Calvina
เลื่อน
SCD Progresso SCD Progresso
? - ?
Correggese Correggese
จบ
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
3 : 0
Furstenwalde Furstenwalde
จบ
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
4 : 0
Bischofswerdaer (Ger) Bischofswerdaer (Ger)
จบ
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
2 : 0
Erfurt Erfurt
เลื่อน
Nordhausen Nordhausen
? - ?
Babelsberg Babelsberg
จบ
Eritrea Eritrea
0 : 0
Somalia Somalia
จบ
ยูกันดา ยูกันดา
4 : 0
Djibouti Djibouti
จบ
CE Europa (Esp) CE Europa (Esp)
2 : 0
CE Manresa CE Manresa
18:00
Cerdanyola Cerdanyola
3 : 0
เรอุส เดปอร์ติอู เรอุส เดปอร์ติอู
จบ
Granollers (Esp) Granollers (Esp)
0 : 0
เปราลาด้า เปราลาด้า
FRO
Vilassar de Mar (Esp) Vilassar de Mar (Esp)
? - ?
Igualada Igualada
จบ
UE Sants UE Sants
1 : 0
Castelldefels Castelldefels
จบ
UE Figueres UE Figueres
2 : 0
Pobla Mafumet Pobla Mafumet
FRO
Terrassa (Esp) Terrassa (Esp)
? - ?
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
จบ
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
0 : 0
Vilafranca Vilafranca
FRO
Francs Borains Francs Borains
? - ?
Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
FRO
Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee
? - ?
Givry Givry
FRO
วาแรม วาแรม
? - ?
Hamoir Hamoir
05:00
Alianza FC Alianza FC
? - ?
Sonsonate Sonsonate
04:00
FAS FAS
? - ?
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
FRO
Miscellaneous Miscellaneous
? - ?
BR Highlanders BR Highlanders
FRO
Sharps Shooting Stars Sharps Shooting Stars
? - ?
Extension Gunners Extension Gunners
Prisons XI Gaborone Prisons XI Gaborone
0 : 0
Notwane Notwane
Township Rollers Township Rollers
0 : 0
Gaborone Utd Gaborone Utd
จบ
Norwich U23 Norwich U23
3 : 0
Sunderland U23 Sunderland U23
จบ
Manchester City U23 Manchester City U23
2 : 0
Tottenham U23 Tottenham U23
จบ
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
2 : 0
Etimesgut Etimesgut
จบ
Bayburt Bayburt
0 : 0
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
จบ
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
1 : 0
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
จบ
Elazigspor Elazigspor
0 : 0
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
จบ
Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor
0 : 0
Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese
จบ
Kardemir Karabuk Kardemir Karabuk
0 : 0
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
จบ
Nigde Belediyespor Nigde Belediyespor
3 : 0
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
FRO
Antheias-Aristinou Antheias-Aristinou
? - ?
Aris Avato Aris Avato
FRO
Doxa Kamila Doxa Kamila
? - ?
Orfeas Xanthi Orfeas Xanthi
FRO
Doxa Theologos Doxa Theologos
? - ?
F.C. Pandramaikos F.C. Pandramaikos
จบ
Iraklis Zigou Iraklis Zigou
0 : 0
Chrisoupolis Chrisoupolis
FRO
Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis
? - ?
Apollon Paralimniou Apollon Paralimniou
FRO
Kilkisiakos Kilkisiakos
? - ?
Panserraikos Panserraikos
จบ
A. Asteras A. Asteras
3 : 0
Astrapi Mes. Astrapi Mes.
ยกเลิก
Almopos Almopos
? - ?
Seirina Seirina
20:00
Aris Palaiochori Aris Palaiochori
0 : 0
จบ
Edessaikos Edessaikos
3 : 0
Thermaikos FC Thermaikos FC
FRO
M. Alexandros Trikala M. Alexandros Trikala
? - ?
Florina Florina
จบ
Makedonikos Makedonikos
0 : 0
Giannitsa Giannitsa
จบ
Nea Kallikrateia Nea Kallikrateia
2 : 0
Niki Agkathia Niki Agkathia
จบ
Atalanti Atalanti
2 : 0
Sellana Sellana
จบ
Atromitos Palamas Atromitos Palamas
3 : 0
Iraklis Larissa Iraklis Larissa
FRO
Dia. Stefanovik Dia. Stefanovik
? - ?
Dias Diou Dias Diou
FRO
Digenis Neochori Digenis Neochori
? - ?
Pierikos Pierikos
FRO
Karitsa Karitsa
? - ?
GS Almyros GS Almyros
FRO
Meteora Meteora
? - ?
Potamia Potamia
FRO
Oikonomos Oikonomos
? - ?
Thiseas Agria Thiseas Agria
ยกเลิก
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
? - ?
Asteras Itea Asteras Itea
FRO
Anagennisi Arta Anagennisi Arta
? - ?
Preveza Preveza
FRO
Anatoli Anatoli
? - ?
Lefkimmi Lefkimmi
FRO
Apollo Efpaliou Apollo Efpaliou
? - ?
Souli Paramythia Souli Paramythia
FRO
Karagiannion Karagiannion
? - ?
Nafpaktiakos Nafpaktiakos
จบ
Thinaliakos Thinaliakos
3 : 0
Mesolongi AE Mesolongi AE
FRO
Tilikratis L. Tilikratis L.
? - ?
Makedonikos Foufas Makedonikos Foufas
จบ
Agios Ierotheos Agios Ierotheos
0 : 0
Kifisias Kifisias
เลื่อน
Ano Meras Ano Meras
? - ?
Fostiras Fostiras
เลื่อน
AO Akratitos AO Akratitos
? - ?
Panthiraikos Panthiraikos
จบ
Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus
1 : 0
Ermis Korydallos Ermis Korydallos
จบ
Keratsini Keratsini
1 : 0
AO Ilisiakos AO Ilisiakos
จบ
Moschato Moschato
2 : 0
Kallithea Kallithea
เลื่อน
Thyella Kamari Thyella Kamari
? - ?
Agioi Anargyroi Agioi Anargyroi
FRO
Aiolikos Aiolikos
? - ?
Ipato Ipato
FRO
Aittitos Spata Aittitos Spata
? - ?
Acharnaikos Acharnaikos
FRO
Kitheron Kapareliou Kitheron Kapareliou
? - ?
Marko Marko
FRO
Nea Artaki Nea Artaki
? - ?
AEK Tripolis AEK Tripolis
FRO
Panarkadikos Panarkadikos
? - ?
Thyella D. Thyella D.
จบ
Rodos Rodos
4 : 0
Korinthos 2006 Korinthos 2006
FRO
Asteras Vlachioti Asteras Vlachioti
? - ?
Thyella Patras Thyella Patras
FRO
Diagoras Vrachneikon Diagoras Vrachneikon
? - ?
Panargiakos Panargiakos
FRO
Nafplio Nafplio
? - ?
AO Paniliakos AO Paniliakos
FRO
PAO Varda PAO Varda
? - ?
Diavolitsi Diavolitsi
FRO
Pellana Pellana
? - ?
AO Tsilivi AO Tsilivi
FRO
Zacharo Zacharo
? - ?
Pangytheatikos Pangytheatikos
FRO
Zakynthos Zakynthos
? - ?
Ermionidas-Ermis Ermionidas-Ermis
จบ
Giouchtas Giouchtas
1 : 0
Aeek Inka Aeek Inka
FRO
Panakrotiriakos Panakrotiriakos
? - ?
Agios Nikolaos Agios Nikolaos
จบ
Poros Poros
1 : 0
Irodotos Irodotos
จบ
Rethymniakos Rethymniakos
0 : 0
Atsalenios Atsalenios
จบ
Arroyo Arroyo
1 : 0
Olivenza Olivenza
จบ
Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos
1 : 0
Miajadas (Esp) Miajadas (Esp)
FRO
Jerez CF Jerez CF
? - ?
Azuaga Azuaga
จบ
Montijo Montijo
2 : 0
Cacereno Cacereno
FRO
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
? - ?
CD Coria CD Coria
จบ
Trujillo Trujillo
0 : 0
วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่
จบ
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
0 : 0
Moralo Moralo
FRO
Valdivia Valdivia
? - ?
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
23:00
บูร์โกส บูร์โกส
? - ?
อิซาร์ร่า อิซาร์ร่า
23:00
เรอัล ยูนิโอน เรอัล ยูนิโอน
? - ?
เรอัลโซซิเอดัด B เรอัลโซซิเอดัด B
จบ
ซีดี ตูเดลาโน่ ซีดี ตูเดลาโน่
2 : 0
คัลตูรัล เลโอเนซ่า คัลตูรัล เลโอเนซ่า
จบ
โลโกรนเยส โลโกรนเยส
4 : 0
เลเอียวอา เลเอียวอา
07:00
Managua FC Managua FC
? - ?
Esteli Esteli
จบ
Espoir Espoir
0 : 0
Muhanga Muhanga
จบ
Kiyovu Kiyovu
1 : 0
Police Police
จบ
Musanze Musanze
0 : 0
Etincelles Etincelles
จบ
Rayon Sport Rayon Sport
5 : 0
Mukura Victory Sports Mukura Victory Sports
จบ
Sunrise Sunrise
1 : 0
Marines Marines
FRO
Bupolsa (Esp) Bupolsa (Esp)
? - ?
Santa Marta Tormes (Esp) Santa Marta Tormes (Esp)
FRO
Mirandes 2 Mirandes 2
? - ?
Bembibre (Esp) Bembibre (Esp)
FRO
? - ?
Salamanca 2 Salamanca 2
FRO
Royal Royal
? - ?
Salitas Salitas
FRO
Rahimo Rahimo
? - ?
ASF Dioulasso ASF Dioulasso
FRO
AS Police AS Police
? - ?
USFA USFA
FRO
ASFA Yennega ASFA Yennega
? - ?
US Ouagadougou US Ouagadougou
FRO
Kadiogo Kadiogo
? - ?
Etoile Filante Etoile Filante
FRO
Aiolikos Aiolikos
? - ?
Ipato Ipato
FRO
Aittitos Spata Aittitos Spata
? - ?
Acharnaikos Acharnaikos
FRO
Kitheron Kapareliou Kitheron Kapareliou
? - ?
Marko Marko
FRO
Nea Artaki Nea Artaki
? - ?
AEK Tripolis AEK Tripolis
FRO
Panarkadikos Panarkadikos
? - ?
Thyella D. Thyella D.
จบ
Rodos Rodos
4 : 0
Korinthos 2006 Korinthos 2006
Albalonga Albalonga
2 : 0
Gavorrano Gavorrano
Bastia Bastia
1 : 0
Flaminia Flaminia
Foligno (Ita) Foligno (Ita)
0 : 0
Montevarchi Calcio Montevarchi Calcio
Grosseto Grosseto
3 : 0
San Donato (Ita) San Donato (Ita)
Monterosi FC Monterosi FC
1 : 0
Cannara Cannara
Ponsacco (Ita) Ponsacco (Ita)
1 : 0
Aglianese Calcio (Ita) Aglianese Calcio (Ita)
Sangiovannese Sangiovannese
0 : 0
Scandicci Scandicci
Trestina Trestina
1 : 0
Pomezia Pomezia
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
1 : 0
Grassina Grassina
จบ
Crystal Palace W Crystal Palace W
1 : 0
Durham W Durham W
Leicester W Leicester W
1 : 0
Sheffield Utd W Sheffield Utd W
เลื่อน
Lewes W Lewes W
? - ?
Charlton W Charlton W
เลื่อน
London Bees W London Bees W
? - ?
Blackburn W Blackburn W
Aston Villa W Aston Villa W
1 : 0
New London Lionesses W New London Lionesses W
FRO
Bo Rangers Bo Rangers
? - ?
RSLAF (Sie) RSLAF (Sie)
FRO
Mighty Blackpool Mighty Blackpool
? - ?
East End Lions East End Lions
FRO
A-dos-Francos W A-dos-Francos W
? - ?
Ovarense W Ovarense W
FRO
Albergaria/Durit W Albergaria/Durit W
? - ?
Cadima W Cadima W
FRO
Braga W (Por) Braga W (Por)
? - ?
Benfica W Benfica W
FRO
CF Benfica W CF Benfica W
? - ?
Estoril Praia W Estoril Praia W
FRO
Valadares Gaia W Valadares Gaia W
? - ?
Maritimo W Maritimo W
เลื่อน
Bolivar Bolivar
? - ?
Aurora (Bol) Aurora (Bol)
เลื่อน
Destroyers Destroyers
? - ?
Guabira Guabira
เลื่อน
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
เลื่อน
Real Potosi Real Potosi
? - ?
San Jose San Jose
เลื่อน
Royal Pari Royal Pari
? - ?
Sport Boys Sport Boys
เลื่อน
Wilstermann Wilstermann
? - ?
The Strongest The Strongest
FRO
Dakar SC Dakar SC
? - ?
Mbour Mbour
FRO
Douanes Douanes
? - ?
Niary Tally Niary Tally
FRO
ASEC Ndiambour ASEC Ndiambour
? - ?
Excellence Excellence
FRO
Mbour Petite Cote Mbour Petite Cote
? - ?
Generation F. Generation F.
จบ
A. Asteras A. Asteras
3 : 0
Astrapi Mes. Astrapi Mes.
ยกเลิก
Almopos Almopos
? - ?
Seirina Seirina
20:00
Aris Palaiochori Aris Palaiochori
0 : 0
จบ
Edessaikos Edessaikos
3 : 0
Thermaikos FC Thermaikos FC
FRO
M. Alexandros Trikala M. Alexandros Trikala
? - ?
Florina Florina
จบ
Makedonikos Makedonikos
0 : 0
Giannitsa Giannitsa
จบ
Nea Kallikrateia Nea Kallikrateia
2 : 0
Niki Agkathia Niki Agkathia
FRO
Dragons Dragons
? - ?
Upi Onm Upi Onm
FRO
JAC JAC
? - ?
ASVO ASVO
FRO
Pantheres Pantheres
? - ?
Bembereke Bembereke
FRO
Real Sport Real Sport
? - ?
Buffles du Borgou Buffles du Borgou
FRO
USS Krake USS Krake
? - ?
Dynamo Parakou Dynamo Parakou
Adriese Adriese
5 : 0
Villafranca Villafranca
Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
1 : 0
Delta Rovigo Delta Rovigo
Belluno Belluno
0 : 0
Montebelluna Montebelluna
Campodarsego Campodarsego
0 : 0
Mestre Mestre
Cartigliano Cartigliano
1 : 0
Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme
Clodiense Clodiense
2 : 0
Este Este
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
2 : 0
Chions Chions
Luparense San Paolo Luparense San Paolo
1 : 0
Feltre Feltre
San Luigi (Ita) San Luigi (Ita)
3 : 0
Vigasio Vigasio
จบ
Holstein Kiel II (Ger) Holstein Kiel II (Ger)
0 : 0
Lubeck Lubeck
เลื่อน
Hannoverscher SC (Ger) Hannoverscher SC (Ger)
? - ?
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
FRO
ASAC Concorde ASAC Concorde
? - ?
Nouadhibou Nouadhibou
FRO
Tevragh-Zeina Tevragh-Zeina
? - ?
Medine Medine
เลื่อน
Sahel Sahel
? - ?
JAHE JAHE
เลื่อน
Tevragh-Zeina Tevragh-Zeina
? - ?
Kedia Kedia
เลื่อน
ASAC Concorde ASAC Concorde
? - ?
Kaedi Kaedi
จบ
Athletic Bilbao W Athletic Bilbao W
0 : 0
Sevilla FC W Sevilla FC W
00:30
Tenerife W Tenerife W
? - ?
Atletico Madrid W Atletico Madrid W
จบ
Madrid C. W Madrid C. W
2 : 0
Dep. La Coruna W (Esp) Dep. La Coruna W (Esp)
จบ
Rayo Vallecano W Rayo Vallecano W
1 : 0
CD Tacon W (Esp) CD Tacon W (Esp)
จบ
Valencia W Valencia W
0 : 0
Levante W Levante W
จบ
Freiburg W Freiburg W
1 : 0
Bayer Leverkusen W (Ger) Bayer Leverkusen W (Ger)
จบ
Jena W Jena W
1 : 0
Potsdam W Potsdam W
จบ
Koln W Koln W
0 : 0
Hoffenheim W Hoffenheim W
จบ
SGS Essen W SGS Essen W
5 : 0
Sand W Sand W
03:00
Delfin Delfin
? - ?
LDU Quito LDU Quito
FRO
North Village Rams North Village Rams
? - ?
PHC Zebras PHC Zebras
FRO
Robin Hood Robin Hood
? - ?
SBRC SBRC
FRO
Southampton Southampton
? - ?
Dandy Town Hornets Dandy Town Hornets
FRO
X-Roads Warriors X-Roads Warriors
? - ?
Devonshire Cougars Devonshire Cougars
23:45
Bisceglie Bisceglie
? - ?
Vibonese Vibonese
23:45
Casertana Casertana
? - ?
บารี บารี
23:45
Catanzaro Catanzaro
? - ?
Picerno Picerno
23:45
Monopoli Monopoli
? - ?
อเวลลิโน่ อเวลลิโน่
23:45
Potenza (Ita) Potenza (Ita)
? - ?
Paganese Paganese
พักครึ่ง
Rende Rende
0 : 0
Rieti (Ita) Rieti (Ita)
23:45
Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
? - ?
Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914
พักครึ่ง
Teramo Teramo
0 : 0
Catania Catania
พักครึ่ง
Viterbese Viterbese
0 : 0
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla