ผลบอลสด วันที่ 3 มีนาคม 2564

จบ
บาเรียเรส บาเรียเรส
0 - 0
ซีดี อาร์ทิสติโก้ นาวัลคาร์เนโร่ ซีดี อาร์ทิสติโก้ นาวัลคาร์เนโร่
จบ
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
2 - 1
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
จบ
Borec Borec
2 - 1
Belasica Belasica
จบ
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
0 - 0
เอฟเค สเคนดิจา เอฟเค สเคนดิจา
จบ
Renova Renova
3 - 0
Vardar Vardar
จบ
Sileks Sileks
0 - 1
Shkupi Shkupi
จบ
Struga Trim & Lum Struga Trim & Lum
0 - 1
Pelister Pelister
19:00
Belasica Belasica
? - ?
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
19:00
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
? - ?
Sileks Sileks
19:00
Pelister Pelister
? - ?
Borec Borec
19:00
เอฟเค สเคนดิจา เอฟเค สเคนดิจา
? - ?
Renova Renova
19:00
Shkupi Shkupi
? - ?
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
19:00
Vardar Vardar
? - ?
Struga Trim & Lum Struga Trim & Lum
00:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
? - ?
มัคคาบี้ ไฮฟา มัคคาบี้ ไฮฟา
00:00
Shmona Shmona
? - ?
ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชวา ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชวา
23:50
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
? - ?
Netanya Netanya
จบ
Nong Bua Pitchaya Nong Bua Pitchaya
4 - 1
Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC
จบ
Chainat (Tha) Chainat (Tha)
7 - 1
Samut Sakhon (Tha) Samut Sakhon (Tha)
จบ
Chiangmai United Chiangmai United
2 - 2
Phrae Phrae
จบ
Nakhon Pathom Nakhon Pathom
2 - 2
Lampang (Tha) Lampang (Tha)
จบ
Sisaket Sisaket
2 - 2
Kasetsart (Tha) Kasetsart (Tha)
จบ
Customs Utd (Tha) Customs Utd (Tha)
2 - 0
Ayutthaya United (Tha) Ayutthaya United (Tha)
จบ
Khonkaen (Tha) Khonkaen (Tha)
1 - 0
Uthai Thani Uthai Thani
จบ
Ranong Ranong
2 - 1
Thai Navy Thai Navy
จบ
Udon Thani (Tha) Udon Thani (Tha)
1 - 1
Khonkaen Utd. (Tha) Khonkaen Utd. (Tha)
00:00
เบิร์นลี่ย์ เบิร์นลี่ย์
? - ?
เลสเตอร์ซิตี้ เลสเตอร์ซิตี้
02:15
คริสตัล พาเลซ คริสตัล พาเลซ
? - ?
แมนเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด แมนเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
00:00
เชฟฟิลด์ ยูไนเต็ด เชฟฟิลด์ ยูไนเต็ด
? - ?
แอสตัน วิลล่า แอสตัน วิลล่า
01:45
เอซี มิลาน เอซี มิลาน
? - ?
อูดิเนเซ่ อูดิเนเซ่
01:45
อตาลันต้า อตาลันต้า
? - ?
โครโตเน่ โครโตเน่
01:45
เบเนเวนโต้ เบเนเวนโต้
? - ?
เวโรนา เวโรนา
01:45
กาญารี่ กาญารี่
? - ?
โบโลญญ่า โบโลญญ่า
01:45
ฟิออเรนติน่า ฟิออเรนติน่า
? - ?
เอเอส โรม่า เอเอส โรม่า
01:45
เจนัว เจนัว
? - ?
ซามพ์โดเรีย ซามพ์โดเรีย
23:30
ซัสเซาโล่ ซัสเซาโล่
? - ?
นาโปลี นาโปลี
02:00
บอร์กโดซ์ บอร์กโดซ์
? - ?
ปารีส แซงต์ แชร์กแมง ปารีส แซงต์ แชร์กแมง
00:00
แบร็สต์ แบร็สต์
? - ?
ดิฌง ดิฌง
02:00
ลีลล์ ลีลล์
? - ?
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
00:00
โอลิมปิก ลียง โอลิมปิก ลียง
? - ?
แรนส์ แรนส์
00:00
เม็ตซ์ เม็ตซ์
? - ?
อองเช่ร์ อองเช่ร์
02:00
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์ มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
? - ?
ลอริยองต์ ลอริยองต์
02:00
น็องต์ น็องต์
? - ?
แร็งส์ แร็งส์
00:00
นีซ นีซ
? - ?
นีมส์ นีมส์
00:00
แซงต์ เอเตียน แซงต์ เอเตียน
? - ?
ล็องส์ ล็องส์
02:00
อาร์ซี สตารส์บูร์ก อาร์ซี สตารส์บูร์ก
? - ?
โมนาโก โมนาโก
01:45
บริสตอล ซิตี้ บริสตอล ซิตี้
? - ?
บอร์นมัธ บอร์นมัธ
23:30
นอริช ซิตี้ นอริช ซิตี้
? - ?
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
01:00
ควีนส์ปาร์ค เรนเจอร์ ควีนส์ปาร์ค เรนเจอร์
? - ?
บาร์นสลีย์ บาร์นสลีย์
01:45
เชฟฟิลด์ เว้นส์เดย์ เชฟฟิลด์ เว้นส์เดย์
? - ?
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
วัตฟอร์ด วัตฟอร์ด
? - ?
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
02:15
สโต๊ค ซิตี้ สโต๊ค ซิตี้
? - ?
สวอนซี ซิตี้ สวอนซี ซิตี้
02:00
บาร์เซโลน่า บาร์เซโลน่า
? - ?
เซบีญ่า เซบีญ่า
01:45
RB ไลป์ซิก RB ไลป์ซิก
? - ?
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก	โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
23:30
เวิร์ซเบอร์เกอร์ คิกเกอร์ส เวิร์ซเบอร์เกอร์ คิกเกอร์ส
? - ?
สตุทท์การ์ท สตุทท์การ์ท
23:00
อาร์ฮุส อาร์ฮุส
? - ?
นอร์ดเจลแลนด์ นอร์ดเจลแลนด์
01:00
เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเก้น เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเก้น
? - ?
เวจเล บีเค เวจเล บีเค
23:00
ฮอร์เซ่นส์ ฮอร์เซ่นส์
? - ?
อัลบอร์ก อัลบอร์ก
23:15
เซ็นต์ฺ กาล์เล็น เซ็นต์ฺ กาล์เล็น
? - ?
เซอร์เวตต์ เซอร์เวตต์
01:30
บาเซิล บาเซิล
? - ?
ยังบอยส์ ยังบอยส์
01:30
วาดุซ วาดุซ
? - ?
โลซาน โลซาน
00:00
ฮามิลตัน อคาเดมิคัล ฮามิลตัน อคาเดมิคัล
? - ?
เซนต์ จอห์นสโตน เอฟซี เซนต์ จอห์นสโตน เอฟซี
00:00
ลิฟวิงสตัน ลิฟวิงสตัน
? - ?
เรนเจอร์ส เอฟซี เรนเจอร์ส เอฟซี
02:00
อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้ อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้
? - ?
โวเลนดัม โวเลนดัม
จบ
เอสซี โควิลญ่า เอสซี โควิลญ่า
2 - 1
อคาเดมิโก วิเซอู อคาเดมิโก วิเซอู
เปนาฟิลด์ เปนาฟิลด์
0 - 0
ยูดี โอริเวียเรนเซ่ ยูดี โอริเวียเรนเซ่
พักครึ่ง
เอ็มเคอี อันคารากูคู เอ็มเคอี อันคารากูคู
1 - 0
กาลาตาซาราย กาลาตาซาราย
จบ
อิสตันบูล บูยูคเซ็ค อิสตันบูล บูยูคเซ็ค
1 - 1
คอนยาสปอร์	คอนยาสปอร์
จบ
เออร์ซูลัม เออร์ซูลัม
2 - 2
ฟาติห์ คารากัมรัก ฟาติห์ คารากัมรัก
พักครึ่ง
เคย์เซริสปอร์ เคย์เซริสปอร์
0 - 0
เคย์เคอร์ ริเซสปอร์ เคย์เคอร์ ริเซสปอร์
จบ
ซิวาสสปอร์ ซิวาสสปอร์
1 - 1
ฮาเตย์สปอร์ ฮาเตย์สปอร์
21:00
Club Brugge KV U23 Club Brugge KV U23
? - ?
เวสเตอร์โล เวสเตอร์โล
01:00
RWDM 47 (Bel) RWDM 47 (Bel)
? - ?
เซอแร็ง เซอแร็ง
07:00
เอฟซี ฆัวเรส เอฟซี ฆัวเรส
? - ?
มอนเทอร์เรย์ มอนเทอร์เรย์
07:00
คัวเรทาโร่ คัวเรทาโร่
? - ?
กัวดาลาจาร่า ชีวาส	กัวดาลาจาร่า ชีวาส
09:00
ครูซ อซูล ครูซ อซูล
? - ?
มาซัตลาน เอฟซี มาซัตลาน เอฟซี
09:06
ติฮัวน่า ติฮัวน่า
? - ?
คลับ อเมริกา	คลับ อเมริกา
05:00
Zacatecas Mineros Zacatecas Mineros
? - ?
Cancun Cancun
07:05
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
? - ?
โมนาร์คัส โมเรเลีย	โมนาร์คัส โมเรเลีย
09:05
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
? - ?
Alebrijes Oaxaca Alebrijes Oaxaca
เลื่อน
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์ เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์
? - ?
เวสท์เทิร์น ยูไนเต็ด	เวสท์เทิร์น ยูไนเต็ด
จบ
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่ คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
3 - 2
เซเรโซ่ โอซาก้า เซเรโซ่ โอซาก้า
เลื่อน
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
? - ?
กัมบะ โอซาก้า กัมบะ โอซาก้า
18:00
ออสเตอร์ซุนด์ ออสเตอร์ซุนด์
? - ?
อากรูโปลีส อากรูโปลีส
02:00
ฮีเรนวีน ฮีเรนวีน
? - ?
อาแจ็กซ์ อาแจ็กซ์
23:00
ยูเปน ยูเปน
? - ?
KAA เก้นท์ KAA เก้นท์
01:45
อันเดอร์เลชท์ อันเดอร์เลชท์
? - ?
เซอร์เคิล บรูช เคเอสวี เซอร์เคิล บรูช เคเอสวี
จบ
Chelsea U18 Chelsea U18
2 - 3
Brighton U18 Brighton U18
จบ
Leeds U18 Leeds U18
2 - 3
Sunderland U18 Sunderland U18
ยกเลิก
APOEL U19 APOEL U19
? - ?
V. Constanta U19 V. Constanta U19
ยกเลิก
Chelsea U19 Chelsea U19
? - ?
Salzburg U19 Salzburg U19
ยกเลิก
D. Zagreb U19 D. Zagreb U19
? - ?
Rosenborg U19 Rosenborg U19
ยกเลิก
Din. Minsk U19 Din. Minsk U19
? - ?
Ludogorets U19 Ludogorets U19
ยกเลิก
Genk U19 (Bel) Genk U19 (Bel)
? - ?
Zilina U19 Zilina U19
ยกเลิก
Gornik Z. U19 Gornik Z. U19
? - ?
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
ยกเลิก
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
? - ?
Waterford U19 Waterford U19
ยกเลิก
Inter U19 Inter U19
? - ?
Bayern U19 Bayern U19
ยกเลิก
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 Lokomotiv Moscow U19
? - ?
Ferencvarosi U19 Ferencvarosi U19
ยกเลิก
Midtjylland U19 Midtjylland U19
? - ?
Atl. Madrid U19 Atl. Madrid U19
ยกเลิก
Olimpija Ljubljana U19 Olimpija Ljubljana U19
? - ?
Celta Vigo U19 Celta Vigo U19
ยกเลิก
Olympiakos Piraeus U19 Olympiakos Piraeus U19
? - ?
Manchester City U19 Manchester City U19
ยกเลิก
Sevilla FC U19 Sevilla FC U19
? - ?
Paris SG U19 Paris SG U19
ยกเลิก
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
? - ?
FC Porto U19 FC Porto U19
ยกเลิก
Zenit Petersburg U19 Zenit Petersburg U19
? - ?
Rennes U19 Rennes U19
จบ
อาวิสปา ฟูโกโอกะ อาวิสปา ฟูโกโอกะ
2 - 3
คอนซาโดล ซัปโปโร คอนซาโดล ซัปโปโร
จบ
เอฟซี โตเกียว เอฟซี โตเกียว
1 - 0
โตกูชิม่า วอร์ติส	โตกูชิม่า วอร์ติส
จบ
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
3 - 0
ซากัน โตซู ซากัน โตซู
จบ
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
0 - 1
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟซี โยโกฮาม่า เอฟซี
จบ
ฮิโรชิม่า ซานเฟรซ ฮิโรชิม่า ซานเฟรซ
0 - 0
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์ ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
จบ
โยโกฮาม่า มาร์รินอส โยโกฮาม่า มาร์รินอส
1 - 0
เวกัลตา เซนได เวกัลตา เซนได
จบ
Suphanburi Suphanburi
1 - 2
Pattaya Utd Pattaya Utd
จบ
Bangkok Utd Bangkok Utd
2 - 3
Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima
จบ
Rayong FC (Tha) Rayong FC (Tha)
0 - 3
Ratchaburi Ratchaburi
จบ
Prachuap Prachuap
1 - 3
Port MTI FC Port MTI FC
00:00
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์ โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
? - ?
ลาสค์ ลินซ์ ลาสค์ ลินซ์
02:05
สตวร์ม กราซ สตวร์ม กราซ
? - ?
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
FRO
Savanne Savanne
? - ?
Bolton City Bolton City
Ajka Ajka
0 - 0
Debrecen Debrecen
จบ
Debreceni EAC Debreceni EAC
1 - 1
Gyirmot SE Gyirmot SE
จบ
Dorogi Dorogi
1 - 1
Csakvari Csakvari
จบ
Gyor Gyor
3 - 0
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
23:00
Kaposvar Kaposvar
? - ?
Budaorsi SC Budaorsi SC
จบ
Nyiregyhaza Nyiregyhaza
4 - 1
Bekescsaba 1912 Bekescsaba 1912
จบ
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
0 - 0
Haladas Haladas
จบ
Soroksar Soroksar
2 - 1
Szentlorinc Szentlorinc
23:00
Szeged Szeged
? - ?
Szolnoki MAV Szolnoki MAV
Vasas Vasas
0 - 0
Siofok Siofok
04:15
Caracas Caracas
? - ?
Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo
06:30
Guarani Guarani
? - ?
Royal Pari Royal Pari
03:00
โบตาโฟโก้ โบตาโฟโก้
? - ?
Boavista Boavista
03:00
แม็คเคย์ เอสโปเต้ อาร์เจ (N) แม็คเคย์ เอสโปเต้ อาร์เจ (N)
? - ?
Bangu Bangu
03:00
วาสโก ดา กามา อาร์เจ วาสโก ดา กามา อาร์เจ
? - ?
ปอร์ตูเกซ่า อาร์เจ ปอร์ตูเกซ่า อาร์เจ
03:00
โวลต้า เรดอนดา อาร์เจ โวลต้า เรดอนดา อาร์เจ
? - ?
Madureira Madureira
พักครึ่ง
เฟาเอฟเบ ลูเบ็ค เฟาเอฟเบ ลูเบ็ค
0 - 0
ฮันซ่า รอสต๊อก ฮันซ่า รอสต๊อก
พักครึ่ง
เคเอฟซี เออร์ดิงเก้น 05 เคเอฟซี เออร์ดิงเก้น 05
0 - 1
อิงโกลด์สตัด 04 อิงโกลด์สตัด 04
พักครึ่ง
ซาบรุ๊กเค่น ซาบรุ๊กเค่น
1 - 0
ดุยส์เบิร์ก ดุยส์เบิร์ก
จบ
อาเรสโซ่ อาเรสโซ่
1 - 1
Mantova Mantova
จบ
Fermana Fermana
2 - 1
เชเซน่า เชเซน่า
จบ
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
0 - 0
คาร์ปิ คาร์ปิ
Modena Modena
0 - 0
Imolese Imolese
Ravenna Ravenna
0 - 1
Matelica Matelica
Sudtirol Sudtirol
1 - 0
Fano Fano
จบ
Triestina Triestina
0 - 0
Gubbio Gubbio
01:30
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
? - ?
ปาโดว่า ปาโดว่า
จบ
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
2 - 0
FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
จบ
JSK JSK
1 - 0
Blessing Blessing
จบ
FC Renaissance FC Renaissance
3 - 2
Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs
20:30
St Eloi Lupopo St Eloi Lupopo
? - ?
RCK RCK
FRO
AS Nianan AS Nianan
? - ?
Soni Soni
FRO
Bakaridjan Bakaridjan
? - ?
Onze Createurs Onze Createurs
FRO
Djoliba Djoliba
? - ?
CO Bamako CO Bamako
FRO
US Bougouni US Bougouni
? - ?
ASOM ASOM
FRO
Black Stars Black Stars
? - ?
Korofina Korofina
จบ
เอ็นเค โอซีเยค เอ็นเค โอซีเยค
1 - 2
เอชเอ็นเค ริเยก้า เอชเอ็นเค ริเยก้า
พักครึ่ง
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
0 - 0
สลาเวน โคพริฟนิก้า	สลาเวน โคพริฟนิก้า
20:00
Oriolik Oriolik
? - ?
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
FRO
FC Alverca FC Alverca
? - ?
Uniao Almeirim Uniao Almeirim
FRO
Amora Amora
? - ?
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
FRO
Sporting Ideal Sporting Ideal
? - ?
Amadora Amadora
FRO
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense
? - ?
Louletano Louletano
FRO
Sporting B Sporting B
? - ?
Montijo Montijo
FRO
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez
? - ?
Castro Daire Castro Daire
FRO
SE Juventude SE Juventude
? - ?
แซมปายโอ้ คอร์เรีย เอ็มเอ แซมปายโอ้ คอร์เรีย เอ็มเอ
จบ
ลาส พัลมาส ลาส พัลมาส
3 - 3
เรเครติโบ อูเอลบ้า เรเครติโบ อูเอลบ้า
จบ
CD Tacon W (Esp) CD Tacon W (Esp)
2 - 0
EDF Logrono W (Esp) EDF Logrono W (Esp)
16:00
Dep. La Coruna W (Esp) Dep. La Coruna W (Esp)
? - ?
Huelva W Huelva W
19:30
Kawkab Marrakech Kawkab Marrakech
1 - 2
ฮาสซาเนีย อกาเดียร์ ฮาสซาเนีย อกาเดียร์
พักครึ่ง
Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
1 - 0
Sidi Kacem Sidi Kacem
00:30
IR Tanger IR Tanger
? - ?
FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
ยกเลิก
รัวฟอส ไอแอล รัวฟอส ไอแอล
? - ?
สคีด ออสโล สคีด ออสโล
FRO
BeachSide (Aus) BeachSide (Aus)
? - ?
จบ
4 - 0
University of Tasmania (Aus) University of Tasmania (Aus)
จบ
Balcatta Balcatta
1 - 5
เพิร์ธ เอส เพิร์ธ เอส
จบ
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
4 - 1
โซเรนโต้ โซเรนโต้
จบ
Rockingham City Rockingham City
3 - 4
Gwelup Croatia SC (Aus) Gwelup Croatia SC (Aus)
จบ
Bayswater Bayswater
4 - 0
Armadale Armadale
จบ
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
1 - 0
Cockburn City Cockburn City
จบ
อิงเกิ้ลวูด ยูไนเต็ด อิงเกิ้ลวูด ยูไนเต็ด
1 - 6
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
23:30
Elva Elva
? - ?
Tammeka U21 Tammeka U21
ลุนด์ส ลุนด์ส
1 - 0
วาร์เบิร์ก โบไอเอส เอฟซี วาร์เบิร์ก โบไอเอส เอฟซี
จบ
Glenorchy Knights Glenorchy Knights
0 - 0
จบ
ดนิโปร โมกิเลฟ ดนิโปร โมกิเลฟ
5 - 2
ออร์ชา ออร์ชา
จบ
Galway Galway
1 - 1
สลิโก้ โรเวอร์ สลิโก้ โรเวอร์
01:30
แชมร็อค โรเวอร์ แชมร็อค โรเวอร์
? - ?
คาบินทีลี่ เอฟซี คาบินทีลี่ เอฟซี
จบ
Freiburg W Freiburg W
2 - 1
Sand W Sand W
00:30
Jaragua Jaragua
? - ?
Ipora Ipora
00:30
Jataiense Jataiense
? - ?
Gremio Anapolis Gremio Anapolis
05:30
Anapolis Anapolis
? - ?
Itumbiara Itumbiara
05:30
โกยาส โกยาส
? - ?
Goianesia (Bra) Goianesia (Bra)
Plateau United Plateau United
1 - 1
Rivers United FC Rivers United FC
Warri Warri
1 - 1
Enyimba Enyimba
จบ
Akwa Starlets Akwa Starlets
2 - 1
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
Al Sailiya Al Sailiya
1 - 1
Al Arabi Al Arabi
จบ
Al-Gharafa Al-Gharafa
0 - 5
Al-Sadd Al-Sadd
01:30
Inter Club Escaldes Inter Club Escaldes
? - ?
Carroi Carroi
01:30
เซนต์ จูเลีย เซนต์ จูเลีย
? - ?
Penya Penya
จบ
Mezokovesd-Zsory Mezokovesd-Zsory
2 - 0
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
01:00
วีดีโอตัน วีดีโอตัน
? - ?
Paks Paks
Ujpest Ujpest
0 - 0
Budafoki Budafoki
ยูนิเวอร์ซิตาเตีย คลูจ์ ยูนิเวอร์ซิตาเตีย คลูจ์
1 - 1
ACS Sirineasa ACS Sirineasa
00:30
Petrolul Petrolul
? - ?
แอสตร้า แอสตร้า
FRO
Luziania Luziania
? - ?
Brasiliense Brasiliense
เลื่อน
Gama Gama
? - ?
Brasiliense Brasiliense
เลื่อน
Luziania Luziania
? - ?
Bosque Formosa Bosque Formosa
เลื่อน
Real FC Real FC
? - ?
Santa Maria Santa Maria
FRO
Paracatu Paracatu
? - ?
Ceilandia Ceilandia
จบ
Gaadiidka Gaadiidka
6 - 0
Geeska Afrika Geeska Afrika
จบ
อัลบิโนเลฟเฟ่ อัลบิโนเลฟเฟ่
0 - 0
Lucchese Lucchese
01:30
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
? - ?
โนวาร่า โนวาร่า
จบ
Lecco Lecco
2 - 1
Renate Renate
เลื่อน
Olbia Olbia
? - ?
Como Como
จบ
Piacenza Piacenza
0 - 0
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
23:30
Pontedera Pontedera
? - ?
Pistoiese Pistoiese
จบ
โปร เวอร์เซลลี่ โปร เวอร์เซลลี่
1 - 0
Pergolettese Pergolettese
พักครึ่ง
Liberec Liberec
0 - 0
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
จบ
เทปลิเซ่ เทปลิเซ่
2 - 0
เอฟซีเอฟซี ซโบรยอฟก้า บาร์โน่ ซโบรยอฟก้า บาร์โน่ เอฟซีเอฟซี ซโบรยอฟก้า บาร์โน่ ซโบรยอฟก้า บาร์โน่
22:00
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
? - ?
สโลวัคโค สโลวัคโค
22:00
สลาเวีย ปราก สลาเวีย ปราก
? - ?
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
22:00
สปาร์ต้า ปราก สปาร์ต้า ปราก
? - ?
บานิค ออสตราวา บานิค ออสตราวา
22:00
Vlasim Vlasim
? - ?
เอฟเค ยาโบลเนค เอฟเค ยาโบลเนค
FRO
Cerrik Cerrik
? - ?
เบซ่า เบซ่า
FRO
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
? - ?
Koplik Koplik
FRO
Erzeni Erzeni
? - ?
Vora Vora
FRO
ฟลามูร์ตารี ฟลามูร์ตารี
? - ?
Egnatia Rrogozhine Egnatia Rrogozhine
FRO
ลุชเนีย ลุชเนีย
? - ?
เอลบาซานี เอลบาซานี
FRO
โปกราเดซ โปกราเดซ
? - ?
เบรุต เบรุต
เลื่อน
Reichenau Reichenau
? - ?
Schwaz Schwaz
เลื่อน
แวคเกอร์ อินส์บรุค แวคเกอร์ อินส์บรุค
? - ?
Hall Hall
05:00
Afogados da Ingazeira Afogados da Ingazeira
? - ?
Retro Retro
05:00
Central SC Central SC
? - ?
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
05:00
สปอร์ตคลับโดเรซิเฟ่พีอี สปอร์ตคลับโดเรซิเฟ่พีอี
? - ?
Salgueiro Salgueiro
08:00
กัวดาลูเป เอฟซี กัวดาลูเป เอฟซี
? - ?
Alajuelense Alajuelense
03:00
ไลมัน เอฟซี ไลมัน เอฟซี
? - ?
เฮเรเดียโน่ เฮเรเดียโน่
08:00
เดปอร์ติโว ซาปริสซ่า เดปอร์ติโว ซาปริสซ่า
? - ?
เอดี ซาน คาลอส เอดี ซาน คาลอส
05:00
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
? - ?
เปเรส เซเรดอน เปเรส เซเรดอน
04:15
คอรินเทียนส์ เอสพี คอรินเทียนส์ เอสพี
? - ?
พัลไมรัส พัลไมรัส
02:00
อินเตอร์ ลิเมร่า เอสพี อินเตอร์ ลิเมร่า เอสพี
? - ?
เซาเปาโล เซาเปาโล
จบ
Mirassol (Bra) Mirassol (Bra)
1 - 1
โนโวริซอนติโน่ โนโวริซอนติโน่
02:00
ซานโตส ซานโตส
? - ?
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
04:00
Sao Caetano Sao Caetano
? - ?
บรากันติโน้ บรากันติโน้
พักครึ่ง
บารากัลโด บารากัลโด
0 - 1
อมอเรเบียต้า อมอเรเบียต้า
จบ
Dattilo Dattilo
3 - 0
Marina di Ragusa Marina di Ragusa
จบ
Biancavilla Biancavilla
2 - 1
Roccella (Ita) Roccella (Ita)
จบ
Cittanovese Cittanovese
1 - 1
Paterno Paterno
20:00
Sale Sale
? - ?
TAS Casablanca TAS Casablanca
01:30
Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar
? - ?
Lynx Lynx
FRO
Eskilstuna United W Eskilstuna United W
? - ?
Djurgarden W Djurgarden W
พักครึ่ง
พีเอเอส ลาเมีย พีเอเอส ลาเมีย
0 - 1
พีเอโอเค เทสซาโลนิกิ พีเอโอเค เทสซาโลนิกิ
00:00
พานาธิไนกอส พานาธิไนกอส
? - ?
พาส เจียนนิน่า พาส เจียนนิน่า
จบ
Altindag Bld. Altindag Bld.
3 - 1
Golcukspor Golcukspor
จบ
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
1 - 1
Cizrespor Cizrespor
จบ
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
3 - 1
Isparta Davrazspor Isparta Davrazspor
จบ
Icel Icel
2 - 1
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
จบ
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
3 - 3
Catalca Catalca
จบ
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
2 - 0
Erokspor Erokspor
จบ
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
3 - 1
Elaziz Bld. Elaziz Bld.
จบ
Soma Spor Soma Spor
3 - 0
Arhavispor Arhavispor
จบ
Al Jeel Al Jeel
2 - 1
Jeddah Jeddah
จบ
Al-Shoalah Al-Shoalah
1 - 2
Al Feiha Al Feiha
จบ
Al Bukayriyah Al Bukayriyah
0 - 1
Hajer Hajer
จบ
Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
2 - 0
Al Draih Al Draih
จบ
Ohod Ohod
1 - 1
Arar Arar
Al Thuqbah Al Thuqbah
0 - 1
Najran Najran
Al-Sahel Al-Sahel
2 - 2
Al-Nahda Al-Nahda
ซาเกลบี้ ลูบิน ซาเกลบี้ ลูบิน
0 - 1
คราโคเวีย คราคอฟ คราโคเวีย คราคอฟ
01:30
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
? - ?
ปิแอส กลิวิส ปิแอส กลิวิส
03:00
Vitoria da Conquista Vitoria da Conquista
? - ?
Atlanta Atlanta
เลื่อน
วิตอเรีย วิตอเรีย
? - ?
Jacuipense Jacuipense
05:30
Alagoinhas (Bra) Alagoinhas (Bra)
? - ?
Bahia De Feira Bahia De Feira
06:30
บาเฮีย บาเฮีย
? - ?
Unirb Unirb
FRO
Diables Noirs Diables Noirs
? - ?
Etoile du Congo Etoile du Congo
02:15
ปอร์โต้ ปอร์โต้
? - ?
บราก้า บราก้า
จบ
เนฟท์ชิ บาคู เนฟท์ชิ บาคู
2 - 1
Sabah Baku Sabah Baku
จบ
ซัมกายิต ซัมกายิต
0 - 0
ซีร่า ซีร่า
04:30
ฟอร์ตาเลซ่า ฟอร์ตาเลซ่า
? - ?
ซีอาร์บี มาเซโอ ซีอาร์บี มาเซโอ
04:00
เกรมิโอ ปอร์โต้ อเลเกรนเซ่ เกรมิโอ ปอร์โต้ อเลเกรนเซ่
? - ?
บราซิล เดอ เปโลตัส บราซิล เดอ เปโลตัส
05:00
Aimore Aimore
? - ?
Bento Goncalves Bento Goncalves
05:00
EC Sao Jose EC Sao Jose
? - ?
SER Caxias SER Caxias
05:00
Ypiranga FC Ypiranga FC
? - ?
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
จบ
Mwadui Mwadui
0 - 1
Namungo Namungo
จบ
Kagera Sugar Kagera Sugar
1 - 2
Azam Azam
จบ
Ihefu Ihefu
1 - 2
Gwambina Gwambina
จบ
Ruvu Shooting Ruvu Shooting
0 - 2
Dodoma Jiji Dodoma Jiji
จบ
Cukaricki Cukaricki
2 - 0
Metalac Metalac
จบ
FK Vozdovac FK Vozdovac
2 - 1
Backa Backa
จบ
Javor Javor
1 - 1
FK Indjija FK Indjija
จบ
Mladost Mladost
0 - 2
Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
จบ
Napredak Napredak
0 - 2
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
จบ
Proleter Proleter
2 - 1
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
จบ
Radnik Radnik
4 - 1
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
จบ
Sp. Subotica Sp. Subotica
3 - 2
Macva Macva
Backa Topola Backa Topola
1 - 3
เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า
23:30
Santa Lucia Santa Lucia
? - ?
Mosta Mosta
23:30
Senglea Athletics Senglea Athletics
? - ?
Valletta Valletta
23:30
Xaghra Xaghra
? - ?
Hamrun Hamrun
พักครึ่ง
Pembroke Pembroke
0 - 0
ฮิเบอร์เนียนส์ ฮิเบอร์เนียนส์
02:00
Atletico F.C. Atletico F.C.
? - ?
Tigres Tigres
02:00
Cartagena Cartagena
? - ?
Popayan Popayan
03:00
Fortaleza Fortaleza
? - ?
U. Magdalena U. Magdalena
03:00
Huila Huila
? - ?
Valledupar Valledupar
02:00
Leones Leones
? - ?
Llaneros Llaneros
05:30
Real Santander Real Santander
? - ?
Orsomarso Orsomarso
เลื่อน
Azuriz Azuriz
? - ?
Cascavel Cascavel
เลื่อน
Cascavel CR Cascavel CR
? - ?
Toledo Toledo
เลื่อน
Maringa FC Maringa FC
? - ?
กูรีตีบา กูรีตีบา
เลื่อน
Rio Branco PR Rio Branco PR
? - ?
Cianorte Cianorte
นูมานเซีย นูมานเซีย
3 - 1
R. Oviedo B R. Oviedo B
17:00
Tobol Tobol
4 - 3
K. Almaty K. Almaty
19:00
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Freiburg II Freiburg II
19:00
Ulm Ulm
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
จบ
JS Kairouan JS Kairouan
0 - 1
Olympique Beja Olympique Beja
จบ
Metlaoui Metlaoui
1 - 1
Etoile Sahel Etoile Sahel
จบ
Rejiche Rejiche
1 - 1
Club Africain Club Africain
FRO
Armed Forces Armed Forces
? - ?
Milan Bakau Milan Bakau
จบ
Cengelkoyspor Cengelkoyspor
3 - 0
Tokatspor Tokatspor
จบ
Darica Genclerbirligi Darica Genclerbirligi
0 - 1
Kutahyaspor Kutahyaspor
จบ
Karaman Bld. Karaman Bld.
1 - 1
Kahta Kahta
จบ
Nazillispor Nazillispor
1 - 1
Halide E. Halide E.
จบ
Tekirdagspor Tekirdagspor
1 - 1
Mardin BB Mardin BB
จบ
Tepecik Tepecik
4 - 1
Ceyhanspor Ceyhanspor
จบ
Yomraspor Yomraspor
2 - 0
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
จบ
Yozgatspor 1959 FK Yozgatspor 1959 FK
0 - 4
Erzin Erzin
จบ
Muravera Muravera
0 - 1
Latina (Ita) Latina (Ita)
เลื่อน
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia
? - ?
Nocerina Nocerina
จบ
Monterosi FC Monterosi FC
3 - 1
Vis Artena Vis Artena
19:00
Beltinci Beltinci
? - ?
Domzale Domzale
20:00
Nafta Nafta
? - ?
Fuzinar Fuzinar
23:00
Triglav Triglav
? - ?
Celje Celje
จบ
Tubas Tubas
0 - 0
Wadi Al-Nes Wadi Al-Nes
พักครึ่ง
Thaqafi Tulkarem Thaqafi Tulkarem
1 - 0
Al Quds Al Quds
จบ
Urartu 2 (Arm) Urartu 2 (Arm)
1 - 1
BKMA BKMA
FRO
Al Shorta Al Shorta
? - ?
Hay al-Arab Hay al-Arab
FRO
Al-Khartoum Al-Khartoum
? - ?
Al-Ahly Merowe Al-Ahly Merowe
จบ
Wigan U23 Wigan U23
1 - 1
Crewe U23 Crewe U23
จบ
Sheffield Utd U23 Sheffield Utd U23
1 - 1
Sheffield Wed U23 Sheffield Wed U23
00:15
America EC America EC
? - ?
คอนเฟียนก้า เอสอี	คอนเฟียนก้า เอสอี
01:00
Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
? - ?
CS Maruinense CS Maruinense
05:15
Itabaiana Itabaiana
? - ?
Boca Junior Boca Junior
20:00
เอฟเค ซาราเยโว เอฟเค ซาราเยโว
? - ?
Zrinjski Zrinjski
20:00
Klis Buturovic Polje Klis Buturovic Polje
? - ?
Zvijezda Brgule Zvijezda Brgule
20:00
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
? - ?
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
20:00
Sloga Simin Han Sloga Simin Han
? - ?
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
จบ
Chippa Utd. Chippa Utd.
0 - 0
Cape Town City Cape Town City
จบ
Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
0 - 0
Baroka Baroka
เลื่อน
Lumwana Radiants Lumwana Radiants
? - ?
Nkana Nkana
19:00
Power Dynamos Power Dynamos
? - ?
Prison Leopards Prison Leopards
จบ
Nkwazi Nkwazi
0 - 2
Zanaco Zanaco
จบ
Buildcon Buildcon
2 - 1
Power Dynamos Power Dynamos
จบ
Green Eagles Green Eagles
1 - 3
Green Buffaloes FC Green Buffaloes FC
จบ
Indeni Indeni
1 - 0
Kitwe United Kitwe United
จบ
Lusaka Dynamos Lusaka Dynamos
0 - 3
Forest Rangers Forest Rangers
จบ
Nkana Nkana
0 - 2
Kabwe Kabwe
เลื่อน
Young Green Eagles Young Green Eagles
? - ?
NAPSA Stars NAPSA Stars
16:00
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
1 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia (Bul) CSKA 1948 Sofia (Bul)
พักครึ่ง
Levski Levski
1 - 1
Beroe Beroe
จบ
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
1 - 2
ลูโดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด ลูโดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด
ยกเลิก
Cray Cray
? - ?
Folkestone Folkestone
04:15
Athletic Club Athletic Club
? - ?
อเมริกา มิไนโร่ อเมริกา มิไนโร่
04:00
Boa Boa
? - ?
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre
04:00
Tombense Tombense
? - ?
แอตเลติโก้ มิเนโร่ แอตเลติโก้ มิเนโร่
04:00
Coimbra Coimbra
? - ?
Patrocinense Patrocinense
06:30
ครูไซโร่ ครูไซโร่
? - ?
Caldense Caldense
05:00
URT URT
? - ?
Uberlandia Uberlandia
จบ
Forli Forli
1 - 1
Real Forte Querceta (Ita) Real Forte Querceta (Ita)
02:00
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
? - ?
ซีดี โอลิมเปีย ซีดี โอลิมเปีย
03:00
Real de Minas Real de Minas
? - ?
Motagua Motagua
05:00
Platense Platense
? - ?
Marathon Marathon
07:15
CD Honduras CD Honduras
? - ?
UPNFM UPNFM
03:00
Patriotas Patriotas
? - ?
อเมริกา เดอ กาลี อเมริกา เดอ กาลี
19:00
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
? - ?
ฟอร์ทูนา โคโลญจน์ ฟอร์ทูนา โคโลญจน์
Lippstadt (Ger) Lippstadt (Ger)
0 - 0
Lotte Lotte
23:00
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
พรอยเซ่น มึนสเตอร์ พรอยเซ่น มึนสเตอร์
FRO
Al Akhdar Al Akhdar
? - ?
Al Tahaddi Al Tahaddi
FRO
Olympic Azzaweya Olympic Azzaweya
? - ?
Asswehly Asswehly
มิคเคเลน พาลโลลิจาท มิคเคเลน พาลโลลิจาท
0 - 0
JIPPO JIPPO
จบ
Tire Tire
3 - 0
Payasspor Payasspor
จบ
Alemdag Alemdag
2 - 1
Manisaspor Manisaspor
จบ
Ankara Adliyespor Ankara Adliyespor
1 - 0
Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
จบ
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
1 - 0
Edirnespor Edirnespor
จบ
Hopaspor Hopaspor
1 - 1
Arnavutkoy Bl. Arnavutkoy Bl.
จบ
Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
0 - 1
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
จบ
Malatya Malatya
1 - 3
Ofspor Ofspor
จบ
Nevsehirspor Nevsehirspor
0 - 1
Belediye Derince Belediye Derince
จบ
Agnonese Agnonese
2 - 3
Giulianova Giulianova
จบ
Recanatese Recanatese
1 - 4
Aprilia Aprilia
จบ
Matese Matese
2 - 1
Porto Sant'Elpidio Porto Sant'Elpidio
จบ
S. N. Notaresco S. N. Notaresco
2 - 2
US Tolentino US Tolentino
เลื่อน
Reichenau Reichenau
? - ?
Schwaz Schwaz
เลื่อน
แวคเกอร์ อินส์บรุค แวคเกอร์ อินส์บรุค
? - ?
Hall Hall
FRO
EFCC EFCC
? - ?
Nigeria Airforce FC Nigeria Airforce FC
FRO
El Kanemi El Kanemi
? - ?
Oyah Sports Oyah Sports
เลื่อน
Green Beret Green Beret
? - ?
Aklosendi Aklosendi
เลื่อน
Mighty Jets Mighty Jets
? - ?
Sokoto Sokoto
FRO
Taraba Taraba
? - ?
Rarara Rarara
จบ
Chloraka Chloraka
2 - 2
Omonoia Psevda Omonoia Psevda
จบ
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
0 - 2
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
FRO
Magura Cisnadie W Magura Cisnadie W
? - ?
จบ
Akhmat Grozny U19 Akhmat Grozny U19
2 - 1
Dynamo Moscow U19 Dynamo Moscow U19
จบ
FK Rostov U19 FK Rostov U19
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula U19 Arsenal Tula U19
จบ
Khimki U19 Khimki U19
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 Lokomotiv Moscow U19
จบ
Konoplev Academy U19 Konoplev Academy U19
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan U19 Rubin Kazan U19
จบ
Krasnodar U19 Krasnodar U19
2 - 1
Sochi U19 Sochi U19
จบ
Spartak Moscow U19 Spartak Moscow U19
1 - 1
R. Volgograd U19 R. Volgograd U19
จบ
Tambov U19 Tambov U19
2 - 1
Chertanovo M. U19 Chertanovo M. U19
จบ
Zenit Petersburg U19 Zenit Petersburg U19
2 - 4
CSKA Moscow U19 CSKA Moscow U19
พักครึ่ง
US Goree US Goree
1 - 0
Jaraaf Jaraaf
พักครึ่ง
Excellence Excellence
1 - 0
Casa Casa
จบ
เอฟซี อูฟา เอฟซี อูฟา
3 - 0
ยูแร็ล สเวิร์ดลอฟ โอบลาสท์ ยูแร็ล สเวิร์ดลอฟ โอบลาสท์
22:30
Fola Fola
? - ?
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
23:00
Racing Luxembourg Racing Luxembourg
? - ?
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
21:00
Benfica Benfica
? - ?
Hostert Hostert
21:00
เอฟ 91 ดูเดแล็งก์ เอฟ 91 ดูเดแล็งก์
? - ?
Rodange Rodange
21:00
Niedercorn Niedercorn
? - ?
Mondorf Mondorf
21:00
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
? - ?
Differdange Differdange
21:00
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
? - ?
Ettelbruck Ettelbruck
21:00
Wiltz Wiltz
? - ?
Hesperange Hesperange
05:30
อาไว เอสซี อาไว เอสซี
? - ?
ฟิเกอร์เรนซ์ เอสซี ฟิเกอร์เรนซ์ เอสซี
04:00
Concordia Concordia
? - ?
Brusque Brusque
01:00
Gremio Juventus Gremio Juventus
? - ?
Hercilio Luz Hercilio Luz
01:00
Marcilio Dias Marcilio Dias
? - ?
Prospera Criciuma Prospera Criciuma
จบ
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
1 - 1
ปาร์ติซานี ปาร์ติซานี
จบ
ติรานา ติรานา
2 - 0
Bylis Bylis
จบ
คูเคซี่ คูเคซี่
1 - 2
ลาซี่ ลาซี่
จบ
สเคนเดอร์บู สเคนเดอร์บู
0 - 1
Kastrioti Kastrioti
จบ
เตอูต้า เตอูต้า
1 - 0
วัลลัซเนีย วัลลัซเนีย
19:00
Bylis Bylis
? - ?
เตอูต้า เตอูต้า
19:00
Kastrioti Kastrioti
? - ?
ติรานา ติรานา
19:00
ลาซี่ ลาซี่
? - ?
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
22:00
ปาร์ติซานี ปาร์ติซานี
? - ?
สเคนเดอร์บู สเคนเดอร์บู
22:00
วัลลัซเนีย วัลลัซเนีย
? - ?
คูเคซี่ คูเคซี่
จบ
Casertana Casertana
4 - 0
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
01:30
Catania Catania
? - ?
ปาแลร์โม ปาแลร์โม
คาตันซาโร่ คาตันซาโร่
0 - 1
อเวลลิโน่ อเวลลิโน่
ยูเว่ สตาเบีย ยูเว่ สตาเบีย
0 - 0
บารี บารี
จบ
Paganese Paganese
1 - 1
Viterbese Viterbese
เลื่อน
แตร์นานา แตร์นานา
? - ?
Cavese Cavese
20:00
ทราปานี่ ทราปานี่
? - ?
Teramo Teramo
จบ
Foggia Foggia
0 - 0
Vibonese Vibonese
01:30
Monopoli Monopoli
? - ?
Bisceglie Bisceglie
Barcelona W Barcelona W
3 - 0
Fortuna Hjorring W Fortuna Hjorring W
Manchester City W Manchester City W
2 - 0
Fiorentina W Fiorentina W
23:00
Rosengard W Rosengard W
? - ?
ซังคท์เพิลเทิน ดับเบิลยู ซังคท์เพิลเทิน ดับเบิลยู
23:15
Wolfsburg W Wolfsburg W
? - ?
LSK Kvinner W LSK Kvinner W
00:00
Sparta Prague W Sparta Prague W
? - ?
Paris SG W Paris SG W
01:00
Chelsea W Chelsea W
? - ?
Atletico Madrid W Atletico Madrid W
จบ
Police Police
3 - 1
Mbarara City Mbarara City
จบ
ไวเปอร์ ไวเปอร์
2 - 0
Bright Stars Bright Stars
06:30
โบคา จูเนียร์ส โบคา จูเนียร์ส
? - ?
Claypole Claypole
Achnas Achnas
0 - 0
Ol. Nicosia Ol. Nicosia
จบ
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2 - 0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
FRO
Parnahyba Parnahyba
? - ?
AE Altos AE Altos
FRO
River-PI River-PI
? - ?
Julho Esporte Julho Esporte
จบ
Foligno (Ita) Foligno (Ita)
1 - 0
San Donato (Ita) San Donato (Ita)
จบ
Montevarchi Calcio Montevarchi Calcio
1 - 0
Scandicci Scandicci
จบ
ตริคาล่า ตริคาล่า
0 - 0
Panachaiki Panachaiki
จบ
Diagoras Diagoras
1 - 0
Ierapetra Ierapetra
จบ
Dramas Dramas
0 - 1
Chania Kissamikos Chania Kissamikos
จบ
Ionikos Ionikos
2 - 3
Ergotelis Ergotelis
จบ
Levadiakos Levadiakos
4 - 0
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis
จบ
ซังชิเอฟซี ซังชิเอฟซี
0 - 0
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
Al-Hadd Al-Hadd
3 - 2
อีส ริฟฟา อีส ริฟฟา
เลื่อน
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
? - ?
FC Monheim FC Monheim
เลื่อน
Baumberg (Ger) Baumberg (Ger)
? - ?
SW Essen (Ger) SW Essen (Ger)
เลื่อน
Cronenberger (Ger) Cronenberger (Ger)
? - ?
Dusseldorf-West (Ger) Dusseldorf-West (Ger)
เลื่อน
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
? - ?
SSVg Velbert (Ger) SSVg Velbert (Ger)
เลื่อน
Germania Ratingen (Ger) Germania Ratingen (Ger)
? - ?
Meerbusch (Ger) Meerbusch (Ger)
เลื่อน
Kleve Kleve
? - ?
Bocholt Bocholt
เลื่อน
SC Velbert (Ger) SC Velbert (Ger)
? - ?
1.FC Monchengladbach (Ger) 1.FC Monchengladbach (Ger)
เลื่อน
Schonnebeck (Ger) Schonnebeck (Ger)
? - ?
Jahn Hiesfeld Jahn Hiesfeld
เลื่อน
Union Nettetal Union Nettetal
? - ?
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
05:00
ซีเอสเอ เอแอล ซีเอสเอ เอแอล
? - ?
Esportivo Olhodaguense Esportivo Olhodaguense
03:00
Coban Imperial Coban Imperial
? - ?
Sacachispas (Gtm) Sacachispas (Gtm)
03:00
Guastatoya Guastatoya
? - ?
Achuapa (Gtm) Achuapa (Gtm)
00:00
Iztapa Iztapa
? - ?
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones
00:00
Malacateco Malacateco
? - ?
Antigua Antigua
03:00
Municipal Municipal
? - ?
Sanarate Sanarate
03:00
Santa Lucia Santa Lucia
? - ?
Xelaju Xelaju
เลื่อน
Farnborough Farnborough
? - ?
Hendon Hendon
เลื่อน
Gosport Gosport
? - ?
Poole Town Poole Town
ยกเลิก
Tiverton (Eng) Tiverton (Eng)
? - ?
Merthyr Town (Wal) Merthyr Town (Wal)